Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Press Officer data

Edit
Maiden name
重田知穂
Nationality
Japan
Birthdate
1995-02-16
Views
114
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Staff member experience

Women NEC Red Rockets
NEC Red Rockets (Women)Japan
2017/18 - 2020/21
Team manager
Added by sitenoise
Are you Chiho Shigeta?
Take over the profile
0 0