Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd

Hiroyo Shigemitsu

Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
重光啓代
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1984-09-27
Height
180cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
290cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
26
Added by
Cedric Db

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Staff member experience

Women Hiroshima Oilers
Hiroshima Oilers (Women)Japan
2006/07 - 2008/09
Team manager
Added by Cedric Db

Player experience

Women Hiroshima Oilers
Hiroshima Oilers (Women)Japan
2007/08 - 2008/09
Added by Cedric Db
Women Ohno Oil Hiroshima
Ohno Oil Hiroshima (Women)Japan
2005/06 - 2005/06
Added by Cedric Db
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu Springs (Women)Japan
2003/04 - 2004/05
Added by Cedric Db
Are you Hiroyo Shigemitsu?
Take over the profile
0 0