Edit photo
Photo added by CedricDbd

Masayo Kaneko (Sayo)

Wallpaper added by CedricDbd

Team manager data

Edit
Player ranking
6979
Maiden name
金子雅代
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1988-07-08
Height
177cm
Weight
65kg
Views
22
Added by
CedricDbd

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Staff member experience

Women Toyota Auto Body Queenseis
Women Toyota Auto Body QueenseisJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
Team manager
Added by CedricDbd

Player experience

Are you Masayo Kaneko?
Take over the profile
0 0