Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Bulgarian Efbet Super Volley
Editions
80
Ranking
93
Medal table
28
Winners
13
Teams ranking
Place
Team
Points
1.
CSKA Sofia
1095.60
2.
Levski Sofia
922.80
3.
Slavia Sofia
605.80
4.
VK Minyor Pernik
485.80
5.
Akademik Sofia
414.60
6.
Neftochimik Burgas
325.20
7.
Arda Kardzhali
252.00
8.
Spartak Sofia
239.60
9.
Marek Union-Ivkoni
233.00
10.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
224.80
11.
SKV Montana
160.00
12.
VC Cherno More Baske
112.60
13.
Dobrudzha 07
109.20
14.
Hebar Pazardzhik
101.20
15.
Dunav Ruse
100.20
16.
Minor Buhovo
98.20
17.
Pirin Balkanstroy
92.20
18.
Lokomotiv Sofia
85.60
19.
VC Pirin Razlog
84.80
20.
Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
77.60
21.
SSK Akademik Varna
77.40
21.
Sept. Slava Mihaylovgrad
77.40
23.
CVC Gabrovo
76.80
24.
Sportist Kremikovtzi
71.80
25.
Metalurg Pernik
66.00
26.
Dinamo Sofia
49.00
27.
Himik Dimitrovgrad
48.40
28.
TVP Varna
46.40
29.
Benkovski Pazardzhik
41.80
30.
Botev Plovdiv
39.20
31.
Deya Volley
35.80
32.
Torpedo Sofia
35.20
33.
VC Teteven Volleys
33.20
34.
Etar-Yunak Turnovo
32.40
35.
Cherveno Zname Sofia
31.60
36.
Chervena Zvezda Sofia
29.80
37.
Levski Ball
28.20
38.
Chavdar Pazardzhik
26.40
38.
Botev Vratza
26.40
40.
Beroe 2016
24.80
41.
Himik St. Zagora
24.60
42.
Balkancar-Tran Sofia
24.00
43.
Chavdar Sofia
23.00
43.
Botev Varna
23.00
45.
Botev Lukovit
22.80
46.
Rakovski Sofia
22.00
47.
VMZ Sopot
21.60
47.
Torpedo Plovdiv
21.60
49.
Botev Burgas
21.40
50.
Botev Pazardzhik
20.80
51.
Sliven
19.80
52.
Partizan Yambol
19.00
53.
Rudnichar Pernik
18.00
54.
Slavia-Chengelov Plovdiv
17.80
55.
VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia
17.20
56.
Krakra Pernik
17.00
57.
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk
16.00
58.
Yunak-Botev Shumen
15.20
59.
Stroitel Sofia
13.80
60.
Sila Pazardzhik
11.60
60.
Panayot Volov Kolarovgrad
11.60
62.
Lyubislav Burgas
11.20
63.
Victoriya Volley
10.60
64.
Andi Pazardzhik
10.00
65.
VMS Stalin
9.00
65.
Botev Blagoevgrad
9.00
67.
Septemvri Sofia
8.40
68.
Balkan Botevgrad
8.00
69.
Strumska Slava Radomir
7.60
69.
Rakovski 1964
7.60
71.
KKZ G. Dimitrov Varna
7.20
72.
Partizanin Parvomay
6.60
73.
Kaliakra Kavarna
6.40
73.
YUSP-39 Pleven
6.40
73.
ZhSK-Botev Pleven
6.40
76.
MZ Lenin Dimitrovo
5.80
76.
Angel Kanchev Ruse
5.80
78.
Himkombinata Stalin
5.20
78.
Levski-45 Lom
5.20
78.
VK Slivnishki Geroy
5.20
81.
Maritsa Pazardzhik
4.80
81.
Spartak Pazardzhik
4.80
81.
Levski Plovdiv
4.80
84.
UNSS Sofia
4.40
84.
Kom Berkovitsa
4.40
84.
Torpedo Varna
4.40
84.
Udarnik Plovdiv
4.40
88.
Spartak Varna
4.00
89.
Nadezhda Oryahovo
3.60
90.
Lyulin Sofia
3.20
90.
Himik Vidin
3.20
90.
Lokomotiv Ruse
3.20
93.
Rodopa Smoljan
3.00
0