Tournament data

Region Europe
Date from 971478000
Date to 984956399
Teams 65
Views 1313
Added by soidensir3

Classification (65)

1
Cucine Lube Civitanova Italy
2
Leo Shoes Modena Italy
3
Greenyard Maaseik Belgium
4
Gabeca Pallavolo Spa Italy
5
Stade Poitevin Poitiers France
5
Topvolley Callant Antwerpen Belgium
5
Tourcoing Lille Métropole France
5
Yaroslavl Yaroslavich Russia
9
AC Orestiada Greece
9
AZS Częstochowa Poland
9
Budvanska Rivijera Budva Montenegro
9
Esmoriz Ginásio Clube Portugal
9
Iskra Odintsovo Russia
9
OK Milicionar Belgrade Serbia
9
Pärnu Võrkpalliklubi Estonia
9
SV Bayer Wuppertal Germany
17
Fatra Zlín Czech Republic
17
Galatasaray Istanbul Turkey
17
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck Austria
17
Maatwerkers VCN Netherlands
17
Nice Volley-Ball France
17
P.A.O.K. Thessaloniki Greece
17
Panellinios GS Greece
17
Salon Piivolley Finland
17
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB Austria
17
VC Eintracht Mendig Germany
17
VKP Bratislava Slovakia
17
ZVH Volleybal Netherlands
29
Anorthosis Famagusta Cyprus
29
Chênois Genève VB Switzerland
29
CV Málaga Spain
29
GVC Gomel Belarus
29
Holte IF Denmark
29
Lausanne UC Switzerland
29
MOK Rijeka Croatia
29
OK Bihać Bosnia and Herzegovina
29
Tarragona SPSP Spain
29
Team Lakkapää Finland
29
VK Dukla Liberec Czech Republic
29
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy Ukraine
41
Aalborg Volley Denmark
41
Kommunalnik Grodno Belarus
41
Nea Salamina Famagusta Cyprus
41
OK Kakanj Bosnia and Herzegovina
41
Pafiakos Paphos Cyprus
41
Speranta-USM Kishinev Moldova, Republic of
41
Studenti Tirana Albania
41
Teuta Durres Albania
41
VC Mamer Luxembourg
41
Volley 80 Pétange Luxembourg
41
Volley Bartréng Luxembourg
52
APOEL Nicosia Cyprus
52
BK Tromso Norway
52
Calcit Kamnik Slovenia
52
Dinamo Tirana Albania
52
Dunaferr Hungary
52
Dürener TV Germany
52
Hapoel Kfar Saba Israel
52
Jugohrom Jegunovce North Macedonia
52
Kristiansund VBK Norway
52
Nyíregyháza Hungary
52
OK Sinpos Sab Banka Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
52
Płomień Sosnowiec Poland
52
Shkendija Tetovo North Macedonia
52
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara Turkey
0 0