Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Italian Cup A2
Editions
25
Ranking
76
Medal table
53
Winners
19
Editions (25)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
2022/23
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
BCC Castellana Grotte
Pool Libertas Cantù
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
2021/22
Conad Reggio Emilia
Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo
Delta Group Porto Viro
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
2018/19
Gas Sales Piacenza
Olimpia Bergamo
Centrale Del Latte Sferc Brescia
Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì
2017/18
Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma
Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Emma Villas Siena
2016/17
Emma Villas Siena
Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
VBC Mondovì
Ceramica Globo Civita Castellana
2015/16
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Emma Villas Siena
2014/15
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
B-Chem Potenza Picena
Sieco Service Ortona
Caffè Aiello Corigliano
2013/14
Tonazzo Padova
Vero Volley Monza
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Coserplast Openet Matera
2012/13
Sidigas HS Atripalda
Gherardi SVI Città di Castello
Exprivia Molfetta
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
2011/12
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Crazy Diamond Segrate
Sir Safety Perugia
Pallavolo Molfetta
2010/11
NGM Mobile Santa Croce
Marcegaglia CMC Ravenna
Phyto Performance Padova
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
2009/10
M. Roma Volley
Zinella Bologna
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Samgas Crema
2008/09
Andreoli Latina
Nava Gioia del Colle
Codyeco Santa Croce
M. Roma Volley
2007/08
Marmi Lanza Verona
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Olio Pignatelli Isernia
Premier Hotels Crema
2006/07
Sparkling Milano
Framasil Cucine Pineto
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
2005/06
Salento d'Amare Taviano
Mercatone Uno Pineto
Prisma Taranto
Esse-Ti Carilo Loreto
2004/05
Codyeco Santa Croce
Mail Service Corigliano
Bassano Volley
2003/04
Marmi Lanza Verona
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Reima Crema Samgas
2002/03
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Raffaele Lamezia
Codyeco Lupi Santa Croce
Telephonica Gioia del Colle
2001/02
Copra Piacenza
Conad Forlì
Telephonica Volley Gioia
Raffaele Lamezia
2000/01
Pony Express Kappa Torino
Sira Cucine Falconara
ALVER Lamezia
Alimenti Sardi Cagliari
1999/00
Della Rovere Carifano Fano
Club Vacanze Taranto
Kappa Torino
Videx Da.Mi. Grottazzolina
1998/99
Cosmogas Forlì
Mail Express Cariparma
Carilo Esseti Loreto
Multiservizi Lamezia
1997/98
Sira Cucine Falconara
Carilo Esseti Loreto
Caffè Motta Salerno
Itas BTB Mezzolombardo
0