Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Italian Piedmont Cup
Editions
39
Medal table
39
Winners
25
Editions (39)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
Grissitalia Novi Pallavolo
Volley San Paolo Torino
Artivolley
Stamperia Alicese Santhià
2022/23
Artivolley
Multimed Vercelli
Ascot Lasalliano Torino
Rabino Sport Val Chisone
2019/20
Negrini Gioielli / Cte Acqui
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
Ascot Lasalliano Torino
2018/19
Alto Canavese Volley
Hasta Volley Asti
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
2017/18
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
Alto Canavese Volley
Stamperia Alicese Santhià
2016/17
Negrini Gioielli / Cte Acqui
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
Alto Canavese Volley
2015/16
Braida Volley
Ohmero Caluso
Tiffany Valsusa Condove
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
2014/15
Volley Novara
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
PVL Cerealterra Ciriè
Villanova Volleyball
2013/14
Olimpia Aosta
PVL Cerealterra Ciriè
2012/13
Plastipol Ovada
PVL Cerealterra Ciriè
2011/12
Olimpia VBC Vercelli
Olimpia Aosta
2010/11
Villanova Volleyball
Olimpia VBC Vercelli
2009/10
Pallavolo Alba
Blueco Gasp Moncalieri
2008/09
Villanova Volleyball
Pallavolo Santhià
2007/08
Polisportiva Fossanese
Motorola Cordela Olimpia
2006/07
Tempora Parella Torino
VBC Mondovì
2005/06
Volley Savigliano
Volley Parella Torino
2004/05
Pallavolo Santhià
Pallavolo Sant'Anna
2003/04
Alessandria Quattrovalli
Volley Villafranca
2002/03
Palmar San Paolo
AS Erbaluce Caluso
2001/02
AS Erbaluce Caluso
Pallavolo Meneghetti
2000/01
Sant'Anna Pescatori San Mauro
1999/00
Pallavolo Volpiano
Altea Volley Borgomanero
1998/99
Volley San Paolo Torino
Pallavolo Volpiano
1997/98
Giletti Ponzone
Alessandria Quattrovalli
1996/97
Alessandria Quattrovalli
Pallavolo Santhià
1995/96
Pallavolo Sant'Anna
Pallavolo Meneghetti
1994/95
Pallavolo Sant'Anna
Piemonte Volley B
1993/94
ASD Volley Busca
Olimpia VBC Vercelli
1992/93
Santero Asti
Volley Novara
1991/92
Santero Asti
GS Pino Volley
1990/91
Piemonte Volley B
Pallavolo Meneghetti
1989/90
GS Acqui Volley
Pallavolo Meneghetti
1988/89
Volley San Paolo Torino
1987/88
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
Volley San Paolo Torino
1986/87
Volley San Paolo Torino
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
1985/86
Arti e Mestieri Collegno
1984/85
GS Acqui Volley
Gsp Chivasso
1983/84
Pallavolo Santhià
Piemonte Volley
0