Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Italian Serie B2 Group D
Editions
23
Ranking
148
Medal table
47
Winners
19
Editions (23)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2015/16
Imballplast Arno Castelfranco
Softer Forlì
Fenice Cesena RIV
2014/15
Edilfox Sol Caffè Grosseto
Foris Index Cm Glomex Conselice
Pallavolo Massa
2013/14
Viteria 2000 Prata di Pordenone
Dolciaria Rovelli Morciano
Valsugana Volley Padova
2012/13
KA Group Carife Ferrara
Stadium Mirandola
CSC Poliespanse Scandiano
2011/12
CUS Pisa
Jumboffice Firenze
Carife Ferrara
2010/11
Canottieri Ongina
Invicta Terranova Grosseto
Jumboffice Firenze
2009/10
Universal Pallavolo Carpi
Stadium Mirandola
Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia
2008/09
Sisley Treviso B
Cementeria Monselice
Simeonato Serramenti Trebaseleghe
2007/08
Pallavolo Sestese
Sittam Carpi
Stadium Mirandola
2006/07
Iride Villa d'Oro Modena
Foris Index Cm Conselice
MV Tomei Livorno
2005/06
National Transports Modena
Poliespanse Malz Correggio
MV Tomei Livorno
2004/05
Gattelli Spa Lugo
Foris Index Cm Conselice
MV Tomei Livorno
2003/04
Imep Prato
Stadium Mirandola
Pallavolo Sestese
2002/03
ATP Executive Belluno
Artifer Zanè
Alisea Capacitas San Donà di Piave
2001/02
OK Val Imsa Gorizia
Alisea Lattella San Donà di Piave
La Ronda Atesina
2000/01
National Transports Modena
Audax Casinalbo
Istituto Giordano Bellaria
1999/00
Provenza Stilgraph Sassuolo
Ina Assitalia B.P. '77 Pistoia
US Olympia Voltri
1998/99
Carisa Albisola
VV.F. Marconi Reggio Emilia
Forni Mam CUS Modena
1997/98
Me-Cart Cavriago
KPM San Possidonio
Tipolito Emilgraf Castelnuovo
1996/97
1995/96
1991/92
Top Volley Cisterna
1988/89
Lazio Olio Sigillo Roma
CSC Ovest Roma
Pallavolo Incisa
0