Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Portuguese Divisão 3
Editions
52
Ranking
81
Medal table
54
Winners
39
Editions (52)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
2022/23
GC Vilacondense
Juventude SC
CA Madalena B
2021/22
Famalicense Atlético Clube
2020/21
Clube de Voleibol de Oeiras
CA Madalena
2019/20
Cancelled
2018/19
CD Póvoa
2017/18
Esmoriz GC B
AV Atlântico
2016/17
Grupo Desportivo Martingança
CN Ginástica B
AC Albufeira
2015/16
CN Ginástica B
Academia José Moreira
SO Marinhense
2014/15
CN Ginástica
FC Amares Voleibol
2013/14
VC Viana
SO Marinhense
2012/13
Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso
A.D. Machico
AD Castro Daire
2011/12
CA Madalena
SO Marinhense
Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso
2010/11
Vitória SC B
CA Madalena
Associação dos Antigos Alunos
2009/10
CIR Laranjeiro
AA UTAD
AD Vila
2008/09
AEIST Lisboa
CS Madeira
2007/08
AA UTAD
Castêlo da Maia GC B
AA Universidade da Madeira
2006/07
VC Viana
CAIC Cernache
2005/06
AA Universidade da Madeira
AA Coimbra
2004/05
CCR Maceda
Clube de Voleibol de Oeiras
AA Coimbra
2003/04
CF Aliança
2002/03
CD Ribeirense B
2001/02
SC Espinho B
2000/01
CDUP
1999/00
AA Coimbra
1998/99
GC Vilacondense
Vitória SC
1997/98
SL Benfica
1996/97
CD Póvoa
1995/96
VC Viana
1994/95
CD Fiães
1993/94
GDC Gueifães B
1992/93
Castêlo da Maia GC B
1991/92
CCD Aldeia Nova
1990/91
SC Matosinhos
1989/90
Mosteiro FC
1988/89
CF Aliança
1987/88
Mosteiro FC
1986/87
Desportivo Francisco da Holanda
1985/86
CN Ginástica
1984/85
CD Póvoa
1983/84
CD Póvoa
1982/83
Sporting CP
1981/82
Colégio São João de Brito
1980/81
GD de Basquete de Leça
1979/80
GDC Gueifães
1978/79
Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos
1977/78
GD Bairro Latino
1976/77
Esmoriz GC
1975/76
GD de Basquete de Leça
1974/75
Banco Pinto Sotto Mayor
1973/74
Castêlo da Maia GC
1972/73
Clube Infante Sagres
0