Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Russian Liga A
Editions
32
Ranking
72
Medal table
39
Winners
22
Teams ranking
Place
Team
Points
1.
MGTU Moscow
190.80
2.
Prikamie Perm
176.40
3.
Neftyanik Orenburg
173.60
4.
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
173.00
5.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
162.00
6.
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
139.60
7.
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
137.80
8.
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
135.40
9.
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
107.40
10.
VC Tyumen
93.00
11.
Dynamo LO
88.20
12.
Universitet Barnaul
85.20
13.
Ural II Ufa
80.80
14.
Volleyball Club Grozny
75.80
15.
Kristall Voronezh
72.80
15.
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
72.80
17.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
69.60
18.
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
66.80
19.
Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg
61.20
20.
Spartak Moscow
60.80
21.
Energetik Saratov
59.20
22.
Iriston Vladikavkaz
57.20
23.
Dynamo Krasnodar
57.00
24.
Yugoria-Torum Surgut
56.40
25.
Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
53.40
26.
Academy Kazan
52.00
27.
CSKA Moscow
47.00
28.
Yamal Noyabrsk
45.40
29.
Iskra Odintsovo
42.60
30.
Dinamo-Olimp
40.80
31.
Ural Ufa
38.00
32.
Dagestan Makhachkala
34.00
33.
Dynamo Moscow
32.00
34.
Luch Moscow
30.00
34.
Tula Volley
30.00
36.
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28.00
36.
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28.00
38.
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
27.40
39.
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25.80
39.
Neftekhimik Salavat
25.80
41.
Lokomotiv-SShOR
25.60
42.
Dynamo Kaliningrad
25.20
43.
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25.00
44.
VC Kama
24.20
45.
Dynamo-UVO Nizhny Novgorod
23.40
46.
VC Vladimir
21.80
47.
CSKA Rostov-on-Don
20.40
48.
Zenit Kazan
20.00
49.
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
19.60
49.
Lokomotiv II Ekaterinburg
19.60
51.
VK Obninsk
19.20
52.
Dynamo Khabarovsk
18.00
53.
Voljanin
12.40
54.
Nizhny Novgorod
12.00
55.
MGTU II Moscow
10.20
56.
Burevestnik Orenburg
10.00
57.
VC OKA Kaluga
8.80
58.
Zabaikalets Chita
8.00
59.
Zauralets Kurgan
7.60
60.
MGFSO Moscow
7.20
60.
Avtomobilist Kuybyshev
7.20
62.
Metalloinvest Stary Oskol
5.80
62.
Energia Ekaterinburg
5.80
64.
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4.80
65.
SGAFK Fenix Smolensk
4.40
65.
Alrosa Lensk
4.40
65.
Simbirsk Ulyanovsk
4.40
68.
CSKA II Moscow
4.00
68.
IZGTU-Dinamo
4.00
70.
Dynamo Naberezhnye Chelny
3.00
71.
Yaroslavl Yaroslavich II
2.80
72.
Tanais Novomoskovsk
2.60
0