Game data

Date from 2019-08-08
Date to 2019-08-11
Views 733
Added by Anderson-Antunes
Administrator Anderson-Antunes

Final classification (33)

Volleysiggi 71pt (+43pt)
pawlikklb 70pt (+44pt)
Rieze 70pt (+45pt)
4
marciovolley 69pt (+46pt)
4
FiveOneVolleyball 69pt (+45pt)

TOP5 Best players of last round

1
marciovolley BR 46pt Winner: 22/24, Score: 12/24
2
fknsx CH 45pt Winner: 21/24, Score: 12/24
2
Elías Terés ES 45pt Winner: 21/24, Score: 12/24
2
Rieze AU 45pt Winner: 23/24, Score: 11/24
2
Behnam Mohammadi IR 45pt Winner: 23/24, Score: 11/24
Group C
2019-08-11-19-00 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (27)
Group A
2019-08-11-17-30 Group A
Predictions (27)
Group B
2019-08-11-17-00 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (27)
Group C
2019-08-11-16-00 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (27)
Group E
2019-08-11-16-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
Predictions (27) Movies (1)
Group A
Group B
2019-08-11-14-00 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (27)
Group D
2019-08-11-13-00 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (27) Movies (3)
Group E
2019-08-11-13-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
Predictions (27)
Group D
2019-08-11-10-00 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (27)
Group F
2019-08-11-07-00 Group F
Predictions (27)
2019-08-11-06-30 Group F
Predictions (27)
Group C
2019-08-10-16-00 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (27)
Group E
2019-08-10-16-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
Predictions (27)
Group B
2019-08-10-14-00 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (26)
Group C
2019-08-10-14-00 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (26)
Group D
2019-08-10-13-00 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (27) Movies (2)
Group E
2019-08-10-13-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
Predictions (27)
Group A
Group B
2019-08-10-12-00 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (27) Movies (1)
Group D
2019-08-10-11-30 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (26)
Group F
2019-08-10-11-30 Group F
Predictions (26)
Group A
2019-08-10-09-00 Group A
Predictions (27)
Group F
2019-08-10-07-00 Group F
Predictions (27)
Group C
2019-08-09-19-15 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (26)
Group D
2019-08-09-18-30 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (27)
Group B
2019-08-09-17-35 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (27)
Group A
2019-08-09-17-30 Group A
Predictions (27)
Group C
2019-08-09-16-00 Group C
Pala Florio, Bari
Predictions (27)
Group E
2019-08-09-16-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
Predictions (27)
Group D
2019-08-09-15-00 Group D
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (27)
Group A
Group B
2019-08-09-14-00 Group B
Ahoy, Rotterdam
Predictions (27)
Group E
2019-08-09-13-00 Group E
Sibur Arena, St Petersburg
3 : 2
Predictions (27)
Group F
2019-08-09-06-30 Group F
Predictions (26)
2019-08-09-02-00 Group F
Predictions (26)
Activity
Online
+0