Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
Ukrainian Cup
Editions
32
Ranking
73
Medal table
24
Winners
11
Editions (32)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023/24
Epicentr-Podolyany
SC Prometey Dnipro
Zhytychi-Polissya
2022/23
Epicentr-Podolyany
SC Prometey Dnipro
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
MHP Vinnytsia
2021/22
Cancelled
2020/21
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
Zhytychi-Polissya
Epicentr-Podolyany
2019/20
Zhytychi-Polissya
VC Reshetylivka
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
2018/19
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
Sertse Podillia
MHP Vinnytsia
2017/18
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Novator
2016/17
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
MHP Vinnytsia
2015/16
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
Burevisnyk-SHVSM
2014/15
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
Dnipro
2013/14
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
SHVSM-SumDU
Favoryt
2012/13
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Crimsoda Krasnoperekopsk
Favoryt
2011/12
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Novator
Crimsoda Krasnoperekopsk
2010/11
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Azot Cherkasy
Loko-Express Kharkov
2009/10
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Crimsoda Krasnoperekopsk
Azot Cherkasy
2008/09
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Impexagro Sport Cherkasy
Lokomotyv Kyiv
2007/08
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
Azot Cherkasy
2006/07
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Azot Cherkasy
Lokomotyv Kyiv
2005/06
Markochim Mariupol
Azot Cherkasy
Lokomotiv Dnipropetrovsk
2004/05
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
Markochim Mariupol
2003/04
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Markochim Mariupol
2002/03
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Azot Cherkasy
Dnipro
2001/02
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Azot Cherkasy
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
2000/01
Azot Cherkasy
Dnipro
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
1999/00
Azot Cherkasy
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Markochim Mariupol
1998/99
Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl - Law Academy
VSC MHP Vinnytsia
Azot Cherkasy
1997/98
Azot Cherkasy
Dynamo Lugansk
VSC MHP Vinnytsia
1996/97
Azot Cherkasy
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Diamant Odessa
1995/96
Diamant Odessa
Azot Cherkasy
Dynamo Lugansk
1994/95
Stirol Gorlovka
1993/94
VC Shakhtar Donetsk
Azot Cherkasy
Dynamo Lugansk
1992/93
Lokomotyv Kyiv
Lokomotyv - Zbirna Kharkivskoi Oblasti-1
Burevisnyk-SHVSM
0