Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd

Mitsuko Hayashida

Wallpaper added by Cedric Db

Team manager data

Edit
Player ranking
4713
Maiden name
林田美津子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1983-01-15
Height
166cm
Views
24
Added by
Cedric Db

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Staff member experience

Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu Springs (Women)Japan
2004/05 - 2005/06
Team manager
Added by Cedric Db

Player experience

Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu Springs (Women)Japan
2000/01 - 2003/04
Added by Cedric Db
Are you Mitsuko Hayashida?
Take over the profile
0 0