Sobre mim
Volleyball? Good... But handball, my friend, is way more exciting than any other ball game.
Arenas que segue
TVF Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Istanbul, Turquia
Danube Island Center Court
Vienna, Áustria
Ülker Sports Arena Metro Energy Hall
İstanbul, Turquia
Amberarena
Kaliningrad, Rússia
Bundesplatz
Bern, Suíça
Palais des Victoires
Cannes, França
Ergo Arena
Gdańsk, Polónia
Arena Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt, Áustria
Ahmann-Hager-Arena
Timmendorfer Strand, Alemanha
Békéscsabai Városi Sportcsarnok
Békéscsaba, Hungria
PalaBarton
Perugia, Itália
Podpromie Hall
Rzeszów, Polónia
Times que segue
Trentino Volley
Trento, Itália
Orlando Valkyries
Orlando - FL, Estados Unidos
CV Valencia
Valencia, Espanha
Severyanka Cherepovets
Cherepovets, Rússia
Bordeaux Mérignac Volley
Bordeaux, França
Asterix AVO Beveren
Beveren, Bélgica
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Itália
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Novy Urengoy, Rússia
River Volley
Piacenza, Itália
UTE Budapest
Budapest, Hungria
Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball
Nantes, França
VK Prostějov
Prostějov, Chéquia
Conqueridor Valencia
Valencia, Espanha
Eurosped
Twente, Países Baixos
Dinamo Metar
Chelyabinsk, Rússia
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk, Rússia
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała, Polónia
Khimik Yuzhny
Yuzhny, Ucrânia
You Energy Volley Piacenza
Piacenza, Itália
CSM Târgoviște
Târgoviște, Roménia
United Volleys Frankfurt
Frankfurt, Alemanha
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Minchanka Minsk
Minsk, Bielorrússia
Stanford Univ.
Stanford, Estados Unidos
VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore
Casalmaggiore, Itália
Dresdner SC 1898
Dresden, Alemanha
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Istanbul, Turquia
Trefl Sopot
Sopot, Polónia
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad, Rússia
RC Cannes
Cannes, França
Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho
Hameenlinna, Finlândia
Békéscsabai Röplabda SE
Békéscsaba, Hungria
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg, Rússia
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Rzeszów, Polónia
Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Perugia, Itália
Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
Perugia, Itália
Fenerbahçe Opet
Istanbul, Turquia
Dinamo Krasnodar
Krasnodar, Rússia
PGE Rysice Rzeszów
Rzeszów, Polónia
Ladies in Black Aachen
Aachen, Alemanha
Jogadores que segue
Tania Moreno
Espanha
Dijana Karatović
Ponteira de Croácia (ZOK Ribola Kaštela)
John Ribarich
Levantador de Estados Unidos
Kara Bajema
Ponteira de Estados Unidos (Vero Volley Milano)
Chenoa Christ
Ponteira de Alemanha
Anastasiia Hryshchuk
Oposta de Ucrânia (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Martyna Borowczak
Ponteira de Polónia (BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała)
Angelina Sperskaite
Ponteira de Rússia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Lindsey Ruddins
Ponteira de Estados Unidos (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Sorina Miclăuș
Ponteira de Roménia (FC Argeș Pitești)
Nikolina Božičević
Líbero de Croácia
Stefan Hübner
Central de Alemanha (SVG Lüneburg)
Lina Alsmeier
Ponteira de Alemanha (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Sarah Van Aalen
Levantadora de Países Baixos (VakıfBank)
Mercedesz Kántor
Ponteira de Hungria (Volley Lugano)
Lara Nobre
Central de Brasil (Fluminense FC)
Nataliya Goncharova
Oposta de Rússia (Dinamo Moscow)
Keyla Alves
Líbero de Brasil
Keyt Alves
Líbero de Brasil
Gabriela Orvošová
Oposta de Chéquia (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Federica Squarcini
Central de Itália (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Daria Rudykh
Ponteira de Rússia
Nadzeya Smirnova
Ponteira de Bielorrússia (Tulitsa Tula)
Viktoryia Haniyeva
Líbero de Bielorrússia (Zarechie Odintsovo)
Iza Mlakar
Oposta de Eslovênia (OK Nova KBM Branik)
Varvara Osychenko
Ponteira de Rússia (Barry Univ.)
Renan Dal Zotto
Ponteiro de Brasil
Logan Tom
Ponteira de Estados Unidos (Maccabi XT Haifa)
Polina Kovaleva
Ponteira de Rússia (Tulitsa Tula)
Tatiana Tolok
Ponteira de Rússia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Daria Zamanskaya
Ponteira de Rússia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Paul Duerden
Oposto de Canadá
Kiera Van Ryk
Oposta de Canadá (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Annegret Hölzig
Ponteira de Alemanha (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
Aikaterina Giota
Central de Grécia (AEK Athens)
Radostina Marinova
Oposta de Bulgária (RC Cannes)
Vicente Ferrández
Levantador de Espanha
Júlia Bergmann
Ponteira de Brasil (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Júlia Kudiess
Central de Brasil (Gerdau/Minas)
Julia Bińczycka
Levantadora de Polónia (UNI Opole)
Alena Kondrashova
Levantadora de Rússia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Ekaterina Pipunyrova
Ponteira de Rússia (Dinamo Moscow)
Aleksandra Szczygłowska
Líbero de Polónia (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Taylor Agost
Oposta de Estados Unidos
Kseniia Kupryashkina
Ponteira de Rússia (Uralochka-NTMK)
Eszter Nacsa-Pekárik
Central de Hungria (Szent Benedek RA)
Jessica Clausen
Ponteira de Estados Unidos
Zóra Glemboczki
Ponteira de Hungria (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Niina Ahtiainen
Finlândia
Katja Stam
Oposta de Países Baixos
Hena Kurtagić
Central de Sérvia (Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball)
Saeid Marouflakrani
Levantador de Irão
Amalie Jørgensen
Central de Dinamarca (USC Münster)
Samanta Fabris
Oposta de Croácia (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Yuliya Gerasymova
Central de Ucrânia
Viktor Poletaev
Oposto de Rússia (Zenit St. Petersburg)
Markéta Sluková
Chéquia
Arina Fedorovtseva
Ponteira de Rússia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Wilfredo Leon
Ponteiro de Polónia (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Caterina Bosetti
Ponteira de Itália (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Jennifer Boldini
Levantadora de Itália (UYBA Volley Busto Arsizio)
Tanja Großer
Ponteira de Alemanha (VC Wiesbaden)
Ema Strunjak
Central de Croácia (Karayolları Spor Kulübü)
Hanna Klimets
Oposta de Bielorrússia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Katarzyna Bagrowska
Ponteira de Polónia (LTS Legionovia Legionowo)
Brie King
Levantadora de Canadá (Sesc-RJ/Flamengo)
Eseniia Mishagina
Levantadora de Rússia (Tulitsa Tula)
Anastasiya Chernova
Ponteira de Rússia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Peter Blangé
Levantador de Países Baixos
Bas van de Goor
Central de Países Baixos
Suzanne Freriks
Levantadora de Países Baixos
Anja Krause
Levantadora de Alemanha
Elles Leferink
Ponteira de Países Baixos
Katrin Holtwick
Alemanha
Laura Caluori
Ponteira de Suíça
Kim Van de Velde
Ponteira de Alemanha
Michelle Williams
Estados Unidos
Suzanne Barnes
Estados Unidos
Jagoda Gruszczyńska
Polónia
Anastasija Samoilova
Oposta de Letônia
Isabelle Forrer
Universal de Suíça
Chase Budinger
Estados Unidos
Madelein Meppelink
Países Baixos
Marta Menegatti
Itália
Karla Borger
Ponteira de Alemanha
Eduarda Santos Lisboa
Brasil
Ofelia Malinov
Levantadora de Itália (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Tatyana Markova
Levantadora de Rússia (Proton-Saratov)
Iuliia Maksimova
Oposta de Rússia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Madison Bugg
Levantadora de Estados Unidos (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Angelina Hübner-Grün
Ponteira de Alemanha
Zana Zdovc Sporer
Ponteira de Eslovênia (GEN-I Volley)
Elena Novik
Levantadora de Rússia
Victoria Ravva
Central de França
Marcos Milinkovic
Oposto de Argentina (Argentina)
Sandra Ittlinger
Ponteira de Alemanha
Zsófia Gyimes
Central de Hungria (Vasas Óbuda)
Hanna Hellvig
Ponteira de Suécia (Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen)
Olga Skrypak
Levantadora de Ucrânia (CSM Lugoj)
Monika Jagła
Líbero de Polónia (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Marina Mazenko
Central de Ucrânia (Maccabi Ashdod)
Mariusz Sordyl
Ponteiro de Polónia
Maja Storck
Oposta de Suíça (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Lucia Fresco
Oposta de Argentina
Anna Kotikova
Ponteira de Rússia (Volero Le Cannet)
Bojana Drča
Levantadora de Sérvia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Natalia Nepomniashchikh
Levantadora de Rússia
Kelly Murphy
Oposta de Estados Unidos
Carli Snyder
Ponteira de Estados Unidos (Volley Mulhouse Alsace)
Jennifer Janiska
Ponteira de Alemanha (Dresdner SC 1898)
Eva Pavlović
Levantadora de Eslovênia (VC Kuanysh)
Alessia Orro
Levantadora de Itália (Vero Volley Milano)
Kaja Grobelna
Oposta de Bélgica (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Andrea Drews
Oposta de Estados Unidos (JT Marvelous)
Rosamaria Montibeller
Oposta de Brasil (Denso Airybees)
Manon Nummerdor-Flier
Oposta de Países Baixos
Milena Radecka
Levantadora de Polónia
Leila Barros
Oposta de Brasil
Vedrana Jakšetić
Levantadora de Croácia (VfB Suhl Lotto Thüringen)
Viktoria Rusakova
Ponteira de Rússia
Ilka Van de Vyver
Levantadora de Bélgica (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Salla Karhu
Ponteira de Finlândia
Laura Heyrman
Central de Bélgica (Vero Volley Milano)
Hannah Tapp
Central de Estados Unidos (San Diego Mojo)
Paige Sander
Central de Estados Unidos
Irina Filishtinskaia
Levantadora de Rússia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Iana Krieger
Central de Rússia
Maria Smelenko
Levantadora de Rússia (Proton-Saratov)
Polina Matveeva
Levantadora de Rússia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Leonel Marshall
Ponteiro de Cuba (Pallavolo Impavida Ortona)
Anna Maria Spanou
Ponteira de Grécia (Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
Hanna Davyskiba
Ponteira de Bielorrússia (Volley Bergamo)
Yuliya Podskalnaya
Central de Rússia (Dinamo Krasnodar)
Valeriya Safonova
Central de Rússia
Jodie Guilliams
Ponteira de Bélgica (VDK Gent Damesvolley)
Celine Van Gestel
Ponteira de Bélgica (Ladies in Black Aachen)
Alena Fedarynchyk
Líbero de Bielorrússia (Minchanka Minsk)
Lauren Carlini
Levantadora de Estados Unidos (LOVB Madison)
Hanna Orthmann
Ponteira de Alemanha (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Robin De Kruijf
Central de Países Baixos (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Sofya Pisarevskaya
Ponteira de Rússia (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Maria Vonogova
Central de Rússia (OK Herceg Novi)
Ekaterina Lazareva
Levantadora de Rússia
Elizaveta Kotova
Central de Rússia (Uralochka-NTMK)
Irina Fetisova
Central de Rússia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Anna Melnikova
Central de Rússia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Tessa Polder
Central de Países Baixos (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Victoriya Gorbacheva
Líbero de Rússia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Jenna Gray
Levantadora de Estados Unidos (Gerdau/Minas)
Yuliya Miniuk
Central de Bielorrússia (Bordeaux Mérignac Volley)
Olga Zvereva
Ponteira de Rússia (Uralochka-NTMK)
Murilo Endres
Ponteiro de Brasil
Francesca Ferretti
Levantadora de Itália (Idea Volley Sassuolo)
Molly Taylor
Levantadora de Estados Unidos
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Ponteira de Estados Unidos (LOVB Atlanta)
Natalia Strózik
Ponteira de Polónia
Anastasia Anufrienko
Levantadora de Rússia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Nina Brunner
Ponteira de Suíça
Sergey Grankin
Levantador de Rússia (Fakel Novy Urengoy)
Aleksandar Atanasijević
Oposto de Sérvia (Shanghai)
Maja Tokarska
Central de Polónia
Sergey Tetyukhin
Ponteiro de Rússia (Belogorie Belgorod)
Kaisa Alanko
Levantadora de Finlândia (Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud)
Louisa Lippmann
Oposta de Alemanha
Klara Perić
Levantadora de Croácia
Anastasiya Harelik
Oposta de Bielorrússia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Laura Dijkema
Levantadora de Países Baixos (Volley Vallefoglia)
Micha Hancock
Levantadora de Estados Unidos (LOVB Houston)
Juliët Lohuis
Central de Países Baixos (VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore)
Natalia Malykh
Oposta de Rússia (Proton-Saratov)
Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska
Líbero de Polónia (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Bianka Buša
Ponteira de Sérvia (VakıfBank)
Sofya Kuznetsova
Ponteira de Rússia (Dentil/Praia Clube)
Alessia Gennari
Ponteira de Itália (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Mareen Von Römer
Levantadora de Alemanha
Isabelle Haak
Oposta de Suécia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Alexandra Pasynkova
Ponteira de Rússia
Torneios que segue
TAURON Liga 2023/24
? - ?
? - ?
Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2023/24
2023-10-11 - 2024-05-30
2023-10-11 - 2024-05-30
Italian Serie A1 2023/24
2023-10-03 - ?
2023-10-03 - ?
German Bundesliga 2023/24
2023-10-05 - 2024-04-28
2023-10-05 - 2024-04-28
Russian Superleague 2023/24
2023-09-27 - 2024-04-28
2023-09-27 - 2024-04-28
Volleyball Century Cup 2023/24
2023-08-30 - 2023-09-24
2023-08-30 - 2023-09-24
World Championships 2023
2023-10-05 - 2023-10-15
2023-10-05 - 2023-10-15
European Championships 2023
2023-08-01 - 2023-08-06
2023-08-01 - 2023-08-06
USA Pro Volleyball Federation 2023/24
2024-01-21 - 2024-05-20
2024-01-21 - 2024-05-20
TAURON Liga 2022/23
2022-10-26 - 2023-05-13
2022-10-26 - 2023-05-13
Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2022/23
2022-10-31 - 2023-05-12
2022-10-31 - 2023-05-12
Italian Serie A1 2022/23
2022-10-21 - 2023-05-15
2022-10-21 - 2023-05-15
Russian Superleague 2022/23
2022-09-21 - 2023-05-14
2022-09-21 - 2023-05-14
Russian Superleague 2021/22
2021-09-30 - 2022-05-13
2021-09-30 - 2022-05-13
European Championships 2021
2021-08-10 - 2021-08-14
2021-08-10 - 2021-08-14
German Bundesliga 2020/21
2020-09-26 - 2021-04-24
2020-09-26 - 2021-04-24
Türkiye Erkekler Voleybol Ligi 2018/19
2018-10-13 - 2019-05-04
2018-10-13 - 2019-05-04
Russian Superleague 2020/21
2020-09-15 - 2021-04-04
2020-09-15 - 2021-04-04
German Bundesliga 2015/16
2015-10-13 - 2016-05-02
2015-10-13 - 2016-05-02
Italian Serie A1 2017/18
2017-10-14 - 2018-05-06
2017-10-14 - 2018-05-06
The Olympics 2012
2012-07-28 - 2012-08-12
2012-07-28 - 2012-08-12
Champions League 2015/16
2015-10-26 - 2016-04-11
2015-10-26 - 2016-04-11
TAURON Liga 2012/13
2012-10-04 - 2013-05-05
2012-10-04 - 2013-05-05
CEV Cup 2015/16
2015-10-27 - 2016-04-02
2015-10-27 - 2016-04-02
CEV Cup 2014/15
2014-11-11 - 2015-04-11
2014-11-11 - 2015-04-11
Champions League 2011/12
2011-11-25 - 2012-03-25
2011-11-25 - 2012-03-25
Champions League 2016/17
2016-11-01 - 2017-04-30
2016-11-01 - 2017-04-30
Italian Serie A1 2014/15
2014-11-01 - 2015-05-16
2014-11-01 - 2015-05-16
Champions League 2014/15
2014-11-04 - 2015-03-29
2014-11-04 - 2015-03-29