Champions League

Призеры сезонов (65)

Сезон
1 место
2 место
3-е место
 
 
 
Отменено
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Италия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Италия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Италия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys Германия
Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod Россия
Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank Ankara Турция
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel Польша
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Россия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
PGE Skra Bełchatów Польша
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Италия
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Италия
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Россия
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Россия
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Италия
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Россия
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
PGE Skra Bełchatów Польша
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Италия
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Греция
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Россия
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Германия
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Франция
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Россия
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Россия
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Франция
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Греция
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Греция
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Италия
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Германия
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Бельгия
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Италия
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Бельгия
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Германия
Modena Volley
Casa Modena Unibon Италия
Unicaja Costa de Almería
Unicaja Costa de Almería Испания
Paris UC
Paris UC Франция
Modena Volley
Las Daytona Modena Италия
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Бельгия
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Хорватия
Modena Volley
Las Daytona Modena Италия
ASV Dachau
ASV Dachau Германия
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad Сербия
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Италия
Porto Ravenna Volley
Edilcuoghi Ravenna Италия
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Греция
Porto Ravenna Volley
Porto Ravenna Италия
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Италия
VC Zellik
Maes Pils Zellik Бельгия
Porto Ravenna Volley
Il Messaggero Ravenna Италия
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Италия
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Греция
Porto Ravenna Volley
Il Messaggero Ravenna Италия
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Греция
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Италия
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Италия
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Италия
Fréjus Var Volley
Fréjus Var Volley Франция
Club Voleibol Pòrtol
CV Palma Испания
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Италия
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV Германия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Италия
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Нидерланды
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Италия
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Нидерланды
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Италия
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Нидерланды
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Италия
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Хорватия
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Болгария
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Италия
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Хорватия
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec Чехия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
AS Cannes
AS Cannes Франция
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Италия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Pallavolo Torino
Robe di Kappa Torino Италия
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Gwardia Wrocław
Gwardia Wrocław Польша
Pallavolo Torino
Klippan Torino Италия
VKP Bratislava
Červena Hvezda Bratislava Словакия
Eczacıbaşı
Eczacıbaşı Турция
VKP Bratislava
Červena Hvezda Bratislava Словакия
CSA Steaua București
CSA Steaua București Румыния
Płomień Sosnowiec
Płomień Milowice Польша
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Болгария
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec Чехия
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia Болгария
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica Сербия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Польша
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Чехия
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
AMVJ Amstelveen
AMVJ Amstelveen Нидерланды
VV.F. Ruini Firenze
VV.F. Ruini Firenze Италия
Burevestnik Almaty
Burevestnik Almaty Казахстан
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Болгария
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
Burevestnik Almaty
Burevestnik Almaty Казахстан
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
Csepel Budapest
Csepel Budapest Венгрия
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Болгария
CSA Steaua București
CSA Steaua București Румыния
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Чехия
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
MUKS Wojskowi Warszawa
MUKS Wojskowi Warszawa Польша
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Чехия
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Румыния
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Болгария
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha Чехия
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Германия
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Хорватия
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Чехия
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Болгария
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Болгария
MUKS Wojskowi Warszawa
MUKS Wojskowi Warszawa Польша
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
Újpesti Dózsa
Újpesti Dózsa Венгрия
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa Польша
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Россия
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Чехия
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Болгария
CSKA Moscow
CSK MO Moscow Россия
Rapid București
Rapid București Румыния
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia Болгария
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa Польша
0