About me
Türkiye Milli Takımı, Vakıfbank, Eczacıbaşı, Fenerbahçe, Galatasaray, THY ve Nilüferspor
Following arenas
Following teams
Beşiktaş JK
Istanbul, Turkey
Sesi Vôlei Bauru
Bauru, Brazil
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Italy
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Łódź, Poland
Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop
Antalya, Turkey
Teşvikiye
İstanbul, Turkey
Bolu Bld.
Bolu, Turkey
Poland
National team
Thailand
National team
Cuba
National team
Seattle Univ.
Seattle, USA
Denso Airybees
Nishio City Aichi, Japan
Vero Volley Milano
Monza, Italy
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Italy
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad, Russia
Athletes Unlimited Pro League
Dallas, USA
Gerdau/Minas
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Belgium
National team
Yeşilyurt
Istanbul, Turkey
Adam Voleybol
Gaziantep, Turkey
Galatasaray Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkey
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Arkas Spor Kulübü
Izmir, Turkey
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Aydin, Turkey
Sarıyer Belediyesi
Istanbul, Turkey
Merinos SK
Gaziantep, Turkey
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bursa, Turkey
USA
National team
Turkey
National team
Brazil
National team
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkey
Türk Hava Yolları SK
Istanbul, Turkey
Solhan Spor Kulübü
Bingöl, Turkey
Brazil
National team
USA
National team
Turkey
National team
Serbia
National team
Nilüfer Belediyespor
Bursa, Turkey
Fenerbahçe Opet
Istanbul, Turkey
Galatasaray Daikin
Istanbul, Turkey
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turkey
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turkey
Following players
Victoria Demidova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Beşiktaş JK)
Anamarija Galic
Opposite from Austria (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Georgi Vasiley Bivolarski
Bulgaria (Volley Vallefoglia)
Ece Eke
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Victoria Ravva
Middle-blocker from France
Barbara Kalister
Middle-blocker from Croatia (OK Veli Vrh)
Jaqueline Carvalho
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Campinas Vôlei)
Brittany Abercrombie
Opposite from Puerto Rico (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Silke Van Avermaet
Middle-blocker from Belgium (Volley Mulhouse Alsace)
Anastasia Cekulaev
Middle-blocker from Germany (SC Potsdam)
Marie Schölzel
Middle-blocker from Germany (Radomka Radom)
Martyna Czyrniańska
Outside Hitter from Poland (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Niverka Marte
Setter from Dominican Republic
Selena Leban
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Volley Lugano)
Marina Markova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Roberta Ratzke
Setter from Brazil (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Deniz Pınar Çiçekçi
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Göztepe SK)
Özlem Tuğral
Setter from Turkey (PTT Spor)
Ekaterina Antropova
Opposite from Italy (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Shealyn McNamara
Middle-blocker from USA (CV Haris)
Nedim Ozbey
Universal from Turkey (Spor Toto Spor Kulübü)
Alberto Giuliani
Italy (Modena Volley)
Sanja Starović
Opposite from Serbia
Sude Pehlivan
Opposite from Turkey (Nicer Hotel Voleybol)
Aybüke Özdemir
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop)
Nihan Güneyligil
Libero from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Marina Lubian
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Matvey Markarian
Setter from Ukraine
Stefano Lavarini
Italy (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Aslıhan Kılıç
Setter from Turkey (Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop)
Eylül Akarçeşme
Libero from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Su Zent
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Begüm Hepkaptan
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Çağla Erdem
Opposite from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Büşra Kılıçlı
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Kimberly Drewniok
Opposite from Germany (Radnički Beograd)
Aleyna Vence
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Nikola Radosová
Outside Hitter from Slovakia (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Deniz Uyanık
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Kseniia Parubets
Outside Hitter from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Özge Nur Çetiner
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Bogdana Anisova
Outside Hitter from Ukraine
Elisa Tuana Köse
Opposite from Turkey (ALS Halk Voleybol)
Daniele Santarelli
Libero from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Kardelen Ipek Sümer
Setter from Turkey
Alexandra Frantti
Outside Hitter from USA (VakıfBank)
Justine Wong-Orantes
Libero from USA (LOVB Omaha)
Danielle Cuttino
Opposite from USA (Galatasaray Daikin)
Carli Lloyd
Setter from USA (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Micha Hancock
Setter from USA (LOVB Houston)
Shannon Winzer
Canada (Canada)
Maria Stenzel
Libero from Poland (Radomka Radom)
Olivia Różański
Outside Hitter from Poland (Volley Bergamo)
Aleksandra Szczygłowska
Libero from Poland (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Zuzanna Górecka
Outside Hitter from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Ahmet Yilmaz
Turkey
Mirjana Musulin
Serbia (Shenzhen Zhongsai)
Rayna Minkova
France (Volero Le Cannet 2 CFC)
Tamari Miyashiro
Libero from USA (USA)
Gül Ilter
Turkey
Pelin Akyürek
Turkey
Tilbe Yaglioglu
Setter from Germany (Robert Morris Univ.)
Asrın Aksoy
Turkey (Altınordu Voleybol)
Beliz Başkır
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Karmen Aksoy
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Louisa Lippmann
Opposite from Germany
Destinee Hooker
Opposite from USA
Iuliia Morozova
Middle-blocker from Russia
Priscila Daroit
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Leila Barros
Opposite from Brazil
Marlenys Costa
Setter from Cuba
Adis Lagumdzija
Opposite from Turkey (Volley Lube)
Liliana Bernardi
Outside Hitter from Italy
Cristina Chirichella
Middle-blocker from Italy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Tomasz Wójtowicz
Middle-blocker from Poland
Derya Cayirgan
Libero from Turkey (Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop)
Lauren Gibbemeyer
Middle-blocker from USA
Yuki Ishii
Outside Hitter from Japan
Anna Belova
Universal from Russia (MGFSO Moscow)
Jovana Zelenović
Opposite from Serbia (OK Železničar)
Ezgi Özkan
Setter from Turkey (San Francisco Univ.)
Sabina Altynbekova
Outside Hitter from Kazakstan
Yelena Vasilevskaya
Setter from Russia
Valeria Kozlova
Opposite from Russia (Zarechie Odintsovo)
Rosamaria Montibeller
Opposite from Brazil (Denso Airybees)
Elena Godina
Outside Hitter from Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Valeriya Mammadova
Libero from Azerbaijan
Eleonora Lo Bianco
Setter from Italy
Alice Martina Fornara
Libero from Italy
Martina Guiggi
Middle-blocker from Italy
Simona Gioli
Middle-blocker from Italy
Francesca Piccinini
Outside Hitter from Italy
Oliwia Nastawska
Middle-blocker from Poland (Enea Energetyk Poznań U20)
Neira Ortiz
Middle-blocker from Puerto Rico (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Ana Mareș
Opposite from Romania
Federica Squarcini
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Michał Filip
Opposite from Poland
Bahar Mert Üçoklar
Setter from Turkey (Turkey U20)
Yoon-Hee Chang
Outside Hitter from South Korea
Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata
Opposite from Poland
Hyo-Jin Yang
Middle-blocker from South Korea (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Sara Loda
Outside Hitter from Italy (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Bojana Drča
Setter from Serbia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Nebojša Protić
Serbia (Mladi Radnik Požarevac)
Evgeniya Artamonova-Estes
Outside Hitter from Russia
Saori Sakoda
Outside Hitter from Japan
Brenda Castillo
Libero from Dominican Republic (Vero Volley Milano)
Alessia Orro
Setter from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Daria Malygina
Middle-blocker from Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Kelly Murphy
Opposite from USA
Sarah Parsons
Outside Hitter from USA (Kuzeyboru)
Maja Aleksić
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Dilay Özdemir
Setter from Turkey (Karayolları Spor Kulübü)
Gian Paolo Montali
Italy
Eugenio George Lafita
Cuba
Bernardo Rezende
Setter from Brazil (Brazil)
Vladimir Alekno
Middle-blocker from Russia
Merete Lutz
Opposite from USA
Charlotte Leys
Outside Hitter from Belgium (Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare)
Laura Dijkema
Setter from Netherlands (Volley Vallefoglia)
Caterina Bosetti
Outside Hitter from Italy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anna Danesi
Middle-blocker from Italy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Sara Lozo
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Saitama Ageo Medics)
Lorenne Teixeira
Opposite from Brazil (Osasco Voleibol Clube)
Júlia Bergmann
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Ipar Özay Kurt
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Stanford Univ.)
Mina Tomić
Opposite from Serbia
Antonio Perdomo Estrella
Cuba
Luis Felipe Calderón
Universal from Cuba
So-Hwi Kang
Outside Hitter from South Korea (GS Caltex Seoul KIXX)
Ye-Rim Go
Outside Hitter from South Korea (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Chae-Yeon Kim
Middle-blocker from South Korea (Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders)
Eun-Jin Park
Middle-blocker from South Korea (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hyun-Soo Na
Middle-blocker from South Korea (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Jovana Stevanović
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Marina Babeshina
Setter from Russia
Paulina Maj-Erwardt
Libero from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Middle-blocker from Poland (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Sarah Fahr
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Pleumjit Thinkaow
Middle-blocker from Thailand (Bộ Tư lệnh Thông tin)
Pimpichaya Kokram
Opposite from Thailand (Kurobe AquaFairies)
Kara Bajema
Outside Hitter from USA (Vero Volley Milano)
Ajcharaporn Kongyot
Outside Hitter from Thailand (NEC Red Rockets)
Nika Daalderop
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Vero Volley Milano)
Megan Courtney-Lush
Outside Hitter from USA (Columbus Fury)
Marco Aurélio Motta
Brazil (Botafogo)
Massimo Barbolini
Italy (Italy)
Matey Kaziyski
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Powervolley Milano)
Yağmur Erdaç
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Turkovic Hena
Outside Hitter from Turkey (ALS Halk Voleybol)
Dalia Wilson
Opposite from Turkey (Miami Univ. FL)
Emine Sıla Yılmaz
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Begüm Güven
Libero from Turkey
Mihrican Çarman
Opposite from Turkey
Dilara Yetkin
Opposite from Turkey (Çanakkale Belediyespor)
Chen Zhonghe
Universal from China
Helena Havelková
Outside Hitter from Czech Republic (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Valentina Diouf
Opposite from Italy (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Bethania De La Cruz
Outside Hitter from Dominican Republic (Omaha Supernovas)
Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Turkey (Turkey U18)
Marina Tumas
Opposite from Belarus (AO Lamia 2013)
Burakhan Tosun
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Annie Mitchem
Outside Hitter from USA (Gerdau/Minas)
Selin Adalı
Libero from Turkey (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Matea Ikić
Outside Hitter from Croatia (CSM București)
Raphaela Folie
Middle-blocker from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Olena Kharchenko
Middle-blocker from Azerbaijan (SC Prometey)
Molly Taylor
Setter from USA
Giovanni Caprara
Italy (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Monica De Gennaro
Libero from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Gülden Kuzubaşıoğlu
Libero from Turkey
Elif Yaren Akdoğu
Setter from Turkey
Martin Atanasov
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk)
Wouter Ter Maat
Opposite from Netherlands (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Graham Vigrass
Middle-blocker from Canada (Club Voleibol Guaguas)
Seray Altay
Opposite from Turkey
Lioubov Sokolova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Dinamo Anapa)
Melisa Memiş
Libero from Turkey
Emine Arıcı
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Duygu Düzceler
Setter from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Lise Van Hecke
Opposite from Belgium (Toyota Auto Body Queenseis)
Pelin Özkılıçcı
Opposite from Turkey (Merinos SK)
Sherridan Atkinson
Opposite from USA (Panathinaikos)
Yuliya Gerasymova
Middle-blocker from Ukraine
Lorenzo Micelli
Italy (Bulgaria)
Ting Zhu
Outside Hitter from China (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Ping Lang
Outside Hitter from China
Karch Kiraly
Outside Hitter from USA (USA)
Hena Kurtagić
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball)
Seda Menekşe
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Göztepe SK)
Zeynep Oturan
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Çağla Salih
Setter from Turkey (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Merve Ikbal Albayrak
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Simay Gazi
Setter from Turkey (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Zeynep Sena Usta
Middle-blocker from Turkey (TED Ankara Kolejliler)
Chatchu-On Moksri
Outside Hitter from Thailand (Victorina Himeji)
Natalya Morozova
Middle-blocker from Russia
Roberta Giglio
Brazil
Pelin Çelik
Setter from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
José Roberto Guimarães
Setter from Brazil (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Nazlı Eda Kafkas
Setter from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Sinem Yıldız
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Katarina Lazović
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ilayda Uçak
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Pınar Atasever
Libero from Turkey (Göztepe SK)
Vita Akimova
Opposite from Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Aybüke Güldenoğlu
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop)
Özge Kirdar Kinasts
Setter from Turkey (Sporting CP)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposite from Russia
Christina Bauer
Middle-blocker from France (Pays d'Aix Venelles)
Seniye Merve Dalbeler Aslan
Libero from Turkey
Cengiz Göllü
Turkey
Anders Kristiansson
Sweden
Burcu Yönder
Setter from Turkey (Muratpaşa Bld. Sigorta Shop)
Donovan Džavoronok
Outside Hitter from Czech Republic (Verona Volley)
Amanda Campos
Outside Hitter from Brazil (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Nilsu Zaim
Libero from Turkey
Hümay Topaloğlu Fırıncıoğlu
Outside Hitter from Turkey (PTT Spor)
Buse Kayacan Sonsırma
Libero from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Kseniia Kupryashkina
Outside Hitter from Russia (Uralochka-NTMK)
Irina Voronkova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ezgi Dilik
Setter from Turkey
Şiirsel Merve Altın
Setter from Turkey (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Sıla Çalışkan
Setter from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Melis Yılmaz
Libero from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Nursevil Gökbudak
Setter from Turkey (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Eva Pavlović
Setter from Slovenia (VC Kuanysh)
Hanna Klimets
Opposite from Belarus (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Tetyana Kozlova
Outside Hitter from Ukraine
Hazal Selin Arifoğlu
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Małgorzata Glinka-Mogentale
Outside Hitter from Poland
Arslan Ekşi
Setter from Turkey (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Hanna Orthmann
Outside Hitter from Germany (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Júlia Kudiess
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Dragana Marinković
Middle-blocker from Serbia
Bianka Buša
Outside Hitter from Serbia (VakıfBank)
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Vital Heynen
Setter from Belgium (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Derin Ezgi Taşdemir
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Duru Aksu
Libero from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Kelsey Veltman
Middle-blocker from Canada (OK Železničar)
Dominika Strumilo
Outside Hitter from Belgium (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Jae-Yeong Lee
Outside Hitter from South Korea
Aleksandr Savin
Middle-blocker from Russia
Michał Kubiak
Outside Hitter from Poland (Shanghai)
Mauricio Lima
Setter from Brazil (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Robertlandy Simon Aties
Middle-blocker from Cuba (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Esra Gümüş
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Maike Arlt
Outside Hitter from Germany
Inessa Korkmaz
Middle-blocker from Russia
Floortje Meijners-Atsür
Outside Hitter from Netherlands
Nicole Fawcett
Opposite from USA (Ohio State Univ.)
Nadia Centoni
Opposite from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Joanna Wołosz
Setter from Poland (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Carolina Costagrande
Outside Hitter from Italy
Nancy Metcalf
Opposite from USA
Anne Buijs
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Regla Torres
Middle-blocker from Cuba (Uralochka-NTMK)
Annerys Vargas
Middle-blocker from Dominican Republic
Silvija Popović
Libero from Serbia (CSM Lugoj)
Polina Rahimova
Opposite from Azerbaijan (Karayolları Spor Kulübü)
Logan Tom
Outside Hitter from USA (Maccabi XT Haifa)
Fernanda Garay
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Nootsara Tomkom
Setter from Thailand (San Diego Mojo)
Aleksandra Crncević
Outside Hitter from Serbia
Hasan Yeşilbudak
Libero from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Istanbul)
Wilfredo Leon
Outside Hitter from Poland (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Fernando Hernández
Opposite from Cuba (Panathinaikos Athens)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Opposite from Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Selçuk Keskin
Setter from Turkey (Spor Toto Spor Kulübü)
Buse Ince
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor)
Ali Peçen
Libero from Turkey
Burutay Subaşı
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Nuri Şahin
Libero from Turkey (Cizre Belediyesi)
Gréta Szakmáry
Outside Hitter from Hungary (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anna Hall
Middle-blocker from USA (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Anna Nicoletti
Opposite from Italy (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Michelle Bartsch-Hackley
Outside Hitter from USA (Columbus Fury)
Marcin Możdżonek
Middle-blocker from Poland
Matti Oivanen
Middle-blocker from Finland
Lara Berger
Opposite from Germany (Dresdner SC 1898)
Ilka Van de Vyver
Setter from Belgium (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Marcos Milinkovic
Opposite from Argentina (Argentina)
Seda Aslanyürek
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Yasemin Elmas
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Seattle Univ.)
Mehtap Öztunalı
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Çiftlikköy Belediyespor)
Sude Naz Uzun
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Derya Cebecioğlu
Outside Hitter from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Tülin Altıntaş
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Metin Toy
Opposite from Turkey (Alterna Stade Poitevin)
Dmitrii Bahov
Outside Hitter from Moldova, Republic of (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Matheus Krauchuk Esquivel
Opposite from Brazil (Emma Villas Aubay Siena)
Yacine Louati
Outside Hitter from France (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Geraldo Graciano Da Silva Filho
Opposite from Brazil (Türşad)
Murilo Radke
Setter from Brazil (Itambé/Minas)
Emre Batur
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Lucas Saatkamp
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Dmitriy Fomin
Opposite from Russia (Sparta Nizhny Novgorod)
Lorenzo Bernardi
Outside Hitter from Italy (Italy)
Ivan Miljković
Opposite from Serbia
Maksim Mikhaylov
Opposite from Russia (Zenit Kazan)
Bartłomiej Lemański
Middle-blocker from Poland (PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów)
Ivan Zaytsev
Opposite from Italy (Volley Lube)
Georg Grozer
Opposite from Germany (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Stefana Veljković
Middle-blocker from Serbia
Yuji Nishida
Opposite from Japan (Panasonic Panthers)
Kyle Russell
Opposite from USA (Prisma Taranto Volley)
Defne Başyolcu
Opposite from Turkey (İBB Spor Kulübü)
Aslı Tecimer
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Floriana Bertone
Middle-blocker from Italy
Dana Rettke
Middle-blocker from USA (Vero Volley Milano)
Anna Smrek
Middle-blocker from Canada (Wisconsin Univ.)
Fulden Ural
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Pelin Eroktay
Opposite from Turkey (Yeşilyurt)
Yvon Beliën
Middle-blocker from Netherlands
Jordan Thompson
Opposite from USA (LOVB Houston)
Nataliya Goncharova
Opposite from Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Miranda Weber
Middle-blocker from Canada
Lila Sengün
Setter from Turkey (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Zeynep Seda Uslu
Setter from Turkey
Ergül Avcı
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Caroline Gattaz
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Samanta Fabris
Opposite from Croatia (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Pelin Ecem Katılmış
Libero from Turkey
Elham Fallah
Setter from Iran
Nihal Yeşil
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Farnoosh Sheikhi
Middle-blocker from Iran
Zhanna Syroyeshkina
Outside Hitter from Kazakstan (Turan Turkistan)
Çağla Akın
Setter from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Ecenur Aksoy
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Gözde Yılmaz
Opposite from Turkey
Gaila Gonzalez
Opposite from Dominican Republic (Kuzeyboru)
Miroslava Paskova
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Gaia Moretto
Middle-blocker from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Magdalena Stysiak
Opposite from Poland (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Saeid Marouflakrani
Setter from Iran
Salvador Hidalgo Oliva
Outside Hitter from Cuba (Olympiacos)
Aslı Kalaç
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Yimei Wang
Outside Hitter from China
Maja Tokarska
Middle-blocker from Poland
Melis Durul
Opposite from Turkey (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
TeTori Dixon
Middle-blocker from USA (Omaha Supernovas)
Madison Rishel
Outside Hitter from USA (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Kiera Van Ryk
Opposite from Canada (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Dominika Sobolska-Tarasova
Middle-blocker from Belgium (UYBA Volley Busto Arsizio)
Natalia Dumcheva
Opposite from Russia (Murov VC)
Rosir Calderón
Outside Hitter from Cuba (AONS Milon Nea Smyrni)
Laura Heyrman
Middle-blocker from Belgium (Vero Volley Milano)
Aylin Sarıoğlu Acar
Libero from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Jelena Nikolić
Outside Hitter from Serbia
Nedime Elif Yarar
Setter from Turkey
Ferhat Akbaş
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Giovanni Guidetti
Italy (VakıfBank)
Janset Cemre Erkul
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Hélène Rousseaux-Feray
Outside Hitter from Belgium (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Ilkin Aydın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Gamze Kılıç
Setter from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Melissa Vargas
Opposite from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Cansu Özbay
Setter from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Nilay Karaağaç
Setter from Turkey (Francis Parker HS)
Ipek Soroğlu Ercan
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Bahar Toksoy Guidetti
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libero from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Ceren Kapucu
Opposite from Turkey (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Zoran Terzić
Serbia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Anna Lazareva
Opposite from Russia (Atlanta Vibe)
Ana Cristina Souza
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Saša Planinšec
Middle-blocker from Slovenia (Jiangxi Shangrao Aofei)
Güldeniz Önal
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Tutku Burcu Yüzgenç
Opposite from Turkey (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
Kamuran Öykü Keskin
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Kübra Tanrıkulu
Opposite from Turkey (Bolu Bld.)
Gizem Çağlayan
Opposite from Turkey (Kavakspor)
Hatice Can Tonbul
Libero from Turkey
Selda Pelin Ilgın
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Açelya Yalçınkaya
Turkey
Ceylan Arısan
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Sarıyer Belediyesi)
Ayse Melis Gürkaynak
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Vakıfbank U18)
Özlem Özçelik
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Saori Kimura
Outside Hitter from Japan
Gizem Güreşen
Libero from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Yanitza Rangelova
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Christiane Fürst
Middle-blocker from Germany
Maja Poljak
Middle-blocker from Croatia
Oleksandra Bytsenko
Outside Hitter from Ukraine (Maccabi Ashdod)
Zeynep Sude Demirel
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Merve Atlıer
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Buse Ünal
Setter from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Yağmur Mislina Kılıç
Outside Hitter from Turkey (AO Lamia 2013)
Buket Gülübay
Setter from Turkey (Vasas Óbuda)
Cansu Çetin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Hülya Erçin
Setter from Turkey
Natalia Hanikoğlu
Outside Hitter from Russia
Hilal Kocakara
Setter from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Zeynep Palabiyik
Libero from Turkey (Minnesota Univ.)
Yeliz Başa
Opposite from Turkey (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposite from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Beyza Arıcı
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Saliha Şahin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Yasemin Güveli
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)
Dicle Nur Babat
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Meliha Diken
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Polen Uslupehlivan Ünver
Opposite from Turkey (PTT Spor)
Olesia Rykhliuk
Opposite from Ukraine
Kübra Akman
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Mina Popović
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Kimberly Hill
Outside Hitter from USA
Maja Ognjenović
Setter from Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Sheilla Castro
Opposite from Brazil (Brazil)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Atlanta)
Dobriana Rabadzhieva
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Dentil/Praia Clube)
Lauren Carlini
Setter from USA (LOVB Madison)
Andrea Drews
Opposite from USA (JT Marvelous)
Milena Rašić
Middle-blocker from Serbia
Lonneke Slöetjes
Opposite from Netherlands
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Setter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Gözde Kırdar Bracceschi
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Jordan Larson
Outside Hitter from USA (Nebraska Univ.)
Thaisa Menezes
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Robin De Kruijf
Middle-blocker from Netherlands (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Chiaka Ogbogu
Middle-blocker from USA (VakıfBank)
Gabriela Guimarães
Outside Hitter from Brazil (VakıfBank)
Paola Egonu
Opposite from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Kathryn Plummer
Outside Hitter from USA (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Neslihan Demir
Opposite from Turkey
Neriman Özsoy
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Nataša Čikiriz
Opposite from Serbia (TED Ankara Kolejliler)
Dajana Bošković
Opposite from Bosnia and Herzegovina (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Eda Erdem Dündar
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Ebrar Karakurt
Opposite from Turkey (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Meryem Boz
Opposite from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Hande Baladın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Outside Hitter from Greece (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Emily Maglio
Middle-blocker from Canada (Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud)
Sladjana Mirković
Setter from Serbia (PTT Spor)
Zehra Güneş
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Isabelle Haak
Opposite from Sweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Tijana Bošković
Opposite from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Yeon-Koung Kim
Outside Hitter from South Korea (Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders)