Loading
3

Volleyball Super League Parimatch 2021 (crazy moments)

m88axe 2021-02-16 • 153 views
 

Проходят матчи 22-й тур мужского чемпионата России по волейболу. «Факел» обыграл московское «Динамо» (3-1), «Локомотив» победил «Газпром-Югру» (3-1). 
Казанский «Зенит» одолел «Динамо-ЛО» в перенесенном матче 11-го тура (3-0). 

Югра-Самотлор – Динамо-ЛО – 3-1 (31:33, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
Нефтяник – Зенит Санкт-Петербург – 0-3 (13:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Урал – АСК – 3-1 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 25:15)
Динамо Москва – Факел – 1-3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 23:25)
14 февраля
Локомотив – Газпром-Югра – 3-1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:20)
15 февраля
11-й тур
Зенит-Казань – Динамо-ЛО – 3-0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21)

Турнирное положение: 
Динамо Москва – 17 побед – 2 поражения (49 очков),
Кузбасс – 16-4 (45), 
Зенит-Казань – 16-7 (45),
Зенит Санкт-Петербург – 15-7 (45), 
Факел – 14-8 (43), 
Локомотив – 12-8 (37), 
Урал – 12-11 (34), АСК – 9-11 (27), 
Югра-Самотлор – 8-13 (29), 
Енисей – 8-11 (24), 
Газпром-Югра – 6-16 (20), 
Динамо-ЛО – 5-17 (19), 
Белогорье – 5-17 (17), 
Нефтяник – 5-17 (13).

ВФВ (сайт) - http://www.volley.ru/
Вконтакте - https://vk.com/volleyballvfv
Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/volleyballvfv/
Twitter - https://twitter.com/volleyballvfv
Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/volleyballvfv/
Одноклассники - https://ok.ru/volleyballvfv

#libero #setter #Highlights #RussianSuperleague202021 

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scoresPredict volleyball scores
Are you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores
Men Russian Superleague 2020/21
Russian Superleague 2020/21
Date: 2020-08-29 - 11.04.2021
Arenas: "Cultural and Sports Center Gazodobytchik", Novy Urengoy (Russia), "DS Zarechye Hall ", Nizhny Novgorod (Russia), "Dynamo Sports Palace", Moscow (Russia), "Dynamo Volleyball Arena", Moscow (Russia), "Kazan Volleyball Centre", Kazan (Russia), "Olympics Sport Complex", Orenburg (Russia), "Platonov Academy", St. Petersburg (Russia), "Premier Arena", Surgut (Russia), "SK Olympiets", Vladivostok (Russia), "Spart Hall Arena", Kemerovo (Russia), "Spart Hall Sever", Novosibirsk (Russia), "Sports House named after M. Dvorkin", Krasnoyarsk (Russia), "Sports Palace Cosmos", Belgorod (Russia), "Ufa Arena", Ufa (Russia), "Vyacheslav Platonov Volleyball Academy", Saint Petersburg (Russia), "Zal Meždunarodnyh Vstreč", Niznevartovsk (Russia)
Final Classification:
1. Dynamo Moscow 2. Zenit St. Petersburg
3. Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4. Kuzbass Kemerovo
5. Zenit Kazan 6. Fakel Novy Urengoy
7. Ural Ufa 8. ASK Nizhny Novgorod
9. Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10. Enisey Krasnoyarsk
11. Dynamo LO 12. Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
13. Neftyanik Orenburg 14. Belogorie Belgorod

0 comments

TOP20 of April

Loading
0 0