Edit photo
Photo by WoohyongChoi

Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
조영은
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-04-28
Height
174cm
Weight
65kg
Views
92
Added by
WoohyongChoi

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Staff member experience

Women Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass
Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass (Women)South Korea
2018/19 - still
Team manager
Added by WoohyongChoi
Are you Young-Eun Cho?
Take over the profile
0 0