2010-11-08 • 2456 visualizzazioni Teams participating: Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza (Monti Luca) 1 Cetrullo Leano 2 Rauwerdink Jeroen 3 Pesenti Matteo (L) 4 Krumins Davis 8 Forni Marcello 9 Molteni Marco 11 Buti Simone 12 Rooney Sean 13 Travica Dragan 15 Gavotto Mauro 16 Shumov Konstantin 17 Alborghetti Paolo 18 Exiga Jean-Francois (L) Andreoli Latina (Medei Giampaolo) 1 Kovacevic Nikola 2 Popelka Jiri 3 Kohut Emanuel 4 Gitto Carmelo 5 Sottile Daniele 6 Cortina Danilo (L) 9 Nonne Michele 11 Pieri Francesco (L) 12 Spairani Riccardo 13 Vujevic Goran 15 Starovic Sasa 16 Labardi Lorenzo 17 Giombini Leondino BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte (Gulinelli Flavio) 1 Milushev Danail 2 Rak Michal 3 Pagano Carlo Alberto (L) 5 Cozzi Paolo 6 Guglielmi Francesco 7 Guerra Evandro 8 Patriarca Stefano 9 Falaschi Marco 10 Torre Paolo 11 Dvoranen Robinson 12 Rodriguez Israel 15 Gallotta Cosimo 18 Cicola Fosco (L) Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo (Giuliani Alberto) 1 Mastrangelo Luigi 2 Henno Hubert (L) 3 Parodi Simone 4 Galic Danijel 5 Fortunato Francesco 6 Montagna Samuele (L) 7 Wijsmans Wout 8 Carletti Bertrand 9 Grbic Nikola 10 Peda Janis 11 Nikolov Vladimir 12 Patriarca Giuseppe 18 Volkov Alexander Casa Modena (Bagnoli Daniele) 1 Maniŕ Loris (L) 2 Ciabattini Edoardo (L) 3 Fabroni Marco 5 Kooistra Wytze 7 Dennis Angel 8 Berezhko Yuri 9 Kooy Dick 11 Casadei Alberto 14 Esko Mikko 15 Creus Larry Sebastian 16 Casoli Cristian 17 Diaz Luis Augusto 18 Piscopo Cosimo Marco Copra Morpho Piacenza (Lorenzetti Angelo) 1 Popp Marcus 2 Semenzato Andrea 3 Marra Davide (L) 4 Gonzalez Javier 6 Ruiz Ivan Benito 7 Perazzolo Lorenzo 8 Nilsson Marcus 9 Massari Jacopo 11 Zlatanov Hristo 12 Holt Maxwell Philip 13 Tencati Luca 15 Boschi Federico Itas Diatec Trentino (Stoytchev Radostin) 1 Kaziyski Matey 2 Leonardi Nicola 3 Birarelli Emanuele 4 Della Lunga Dore 5 Juantorena Osmany 6 Zygadlo Lukasz 7 Vieira De Oliveira Raphael 9 Sala Andrea 11 Sokolov Tsvetan 13 Colaci Massimo (L) 14 Stokr Jan 15 Garcia Pires Ribeiro Riad 16 Bari Andrea (L) Lube Banca Marche Macerata (Berruto Mauro) 2 Lampariello Davidson 3 Savani Cristian 4 Paparoni Alessandro (L) 5 Vermiglio Valerio 6 Marchiani Manuele 7 Conte Facundo 9 Stankovic Dragan 10 Martino Matteo 11 Vadeleux Romain 12 Van Walle Gert 13 Cacchiarelli Matteo (L) 15 Omrcen Igor 18 Podrascanin Marko M. Roma Volley (Giani Andrea) 2 Zaytsev Ivan 3 Paolucci Adriano 4 Lebl Martin 5 Uriarte Nicolas 6 Tomatis Andrea 7 Cesarini Andrea (L) 8 Corsini Francesco 9 Saraceni Gianluca 11 Bencz Milan 12 Yosifov Viktor 13 Corsano Mirko (L) 15 Cisolla Alberto 18 Cupkovic Konstantin Marmi Lanza Verona (Bagnoli Bruno) 1 Latelli Maurizio 2 Pajenk Alen 3 Kosmina Damir 5 Brunner Theodore 6 Meoni Marco 7 Lasko Michal 8 Smerilli Lorenzo (L) 9 Lotman Paul Michael 11 Zingel Aidan 12 Cala Gerardo Yosleyder 14 Sterzi Matteo 15 Herpe Renaud RPA-LuigiBacchi.it San Giustino (Zanini Emanuele) 1 Zhukouski Tsimafei 2 Van Den Dries Bram 3 Schwarz Sebastian 4 Bartoletti Andrea 6 Dias Fabricio 7 Giovi Andrea (L) 8 Finazzi Danilo 10 Nikic Milos 11 Braga Roberto 13 Lo Bianco Marco (L) 14 Maric Goran 15 Cester Enrico 17 Steuerwald Patrick Sisley Treviso (Piazza Roberto) 1 Elgarten Marcelo 2 Szabo David 3 Fei Alessandro 4 Horstink Robert 5 Kovar Jiri 6 Papi Samuele 10 Boninfante Dante 11 De Togni Giorgio 12 Bontje Rob 15 Maruotti Gabriele 16 Vanin Federico (L) 18 Bjelica Novica Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia (Di Pinto Vincenzo) 1 Rivera Caamano Jose Manuel 2 Coscione Manuel 4 Feroleto Giuseppe (L) 5 Suljagic Luka 7 Anderson Matthew 8 Ferraro Antonio 9 Kindgard Martin Alberto 10 Baroti Arpad 11 Simeonov Ventceslav 12 Ananiev Metodi 14 Barone Rocco 15 Fanuli Fabio (L) 18 Nikolov Nikolay Yoga Forlí (Molducci Piero) 1 Falasca Guillermo 2 Ricci Petitoni Mauro (L) 4 Bacci Joel 7 Olivucci Gianmaria 8 De Pandis Daniele (L) 9 Ainsworth Graydon 10 Sintini Giacomo 11 Kovacevic Toni 13 Bellei Giacomo 14 Caldeira Leonardo 15 Oivanen Matti 16 Bovolenta Vigor #ItalianSerieA1201011 Condividi
Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza (Monti Luca)
1 Cetrullo Leano
2 Rauwerdink Jeroen
3 Pesenti Matteo (L)
4 Krumins Davis
8 Forni Marcello
9 Molteni Marco
11 Buti Simone
12 Rooney Sean
13 Travica Dragan
15 Gavotto Mauro
16 Shumov Konstantin
17 Alborghetti Paolo
18 Exiga Jean-Francois (L)
Andreoli Latina (Medei Giampaolo)
1 Kovacevic Nikola
2 Popelka Jiri
3 Kohut Emanuel
4 Gitto Carmelo
5 Sottile Daniele
6 Cortina Danilo (L)
9 Nonne Michele
11 Pieri Francesco (L)
12 Spairani Riccardo
13 Vujevic Goran
15 Starovic Sasa
16 Labardi Lorenzo
17 Giombini Leondino
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte (Gulinelli Flavio)
1 Milushev Danail
2 Rak Michal
3 Pagano Carlo Alberto (L)
5 Cozzi Paolo
6 Guglielmi Francesco
7 Guerra Evandro
8 Patriarca Stefano
9 Falaschi Marco
10 Torre Paolo
11 Dvoranen Robinson
12 Rodriguez Israel
15 Gallotta Cosimo
18 Cicola Fosco (L)
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo (Giuliani Alberto)
1 Mastrangelo Luigi
2 Henno Hubert (L)
3 Parodi Simone
4 Galic Danijel
5 Fortunato Francesco
6 Montagna Samuele (L)
7 Wijsmans Wout
8 Carletti Bertrand
9 Grbic Nikola
10 Peda Janis
11 Nikolov Vladimir
12 Patriarca Giuseppe
18 Volkov Alexander
Casa Modena (Bagnoli Daniele)
1 Maniŕ Loris (L)
2 Ciabattini Edoardo (L)
3 Fabroni Marco
5 Kooistra Wytze
7 Dennis Angel
8 Berezhko Yuri
9 Kooy Dick
11 Casadei Alberto
14 Esko Mikko
15 Creus Larry Sebastian
16 Casoli Cristian
17 Diaz Luis Augusto
18 Piscopo Cosimo Marco
Copra Morpho Piacenza (Lorenzetti Angelo)
1 Popp Marcus
2 Semenzato Andrea
3 Marra Davide (L)
4 Gonzalez Javier
6 Ruiz Ivan Benito
7 Perazzolo Lorenzo
8 Nilsson Marcus
9 Massari Jacopo
11 Zlatanov Hristo
12 Holt Maxwell Philip
13 Tencati Luca
15 Boschi Federico
Itas Diatec Trentino (Stoytchev Radostin)
1 Kaziyski Matey
2 Leonardi Nicola
3 Birarelli Emanuele
4 Della Lunga Dore
5 Juantorena Osmany
6 Zygadlo Lukasz
7 Vieira De Oliveira Raphael
9 Sala Andrea
11 Sokolov Tsvetan
13 Colaci Massimo (L)
14 Stokr Jan
15 Garcia Pires Ribeiro Riad
16 Bari Andrea (L)
Lube Banca Marche Macerata (Berruto Mauro)
2 Lampariello Davidson
3 Savani Cristian
4 Paparoni Alessandro (L)
5 Vermiglio Valerio
6 Marchiani Manuele
7 Conte Facundo
9 Stankovic Dragan
10 Martino Matteo
11 Vadeleux Romain
12 Van Walle Gert
13 Cacchiarelli Matteo (L)
15 Omrcen Igor
18 Podrascanin Marko
M. Roma Volley (Giani Andrea)
2 Zaytsev Ivan
3 Paolucci Adriano
4 Lebl Martin
5 Uriarte Nicolas
6 Tomatis Andrea
7 Cesarini Andrea (L)
8 Corsini Francesco
9 Saraceni Gianluca
11 Bencz Milan
12 Yosifov Viktor
13 Corsano Mirko (L)
15 Cisolla Alberto
18 Cupkovic Konstantin
Marmi Lanza Verona (Bagnoli Bruno)
1 Latelli Maurizio
2 Pajenk Alen
3 Kosmina Damir
5 Brunner Theodore
6 Meoni Marco
7 Lasko Michal
8 Smerilli Lorenzo (L)
9 Lotman Paul Michael
11 Zingel Aidan
12 Cala Gerardo Yosleyder
14 Sterzi Matteo
15 Herpe Renaud
RPA-LuigiBacchi.it San Giustino (Zanini Emanuele)
1 Zhukouski Tsimafei
2 Van Den Dries Bram
3 Schwarz Sebastian
4 Bartoletti Andrea
6 Dias Fabricio
7 Giovi Andrea (L)
8 Finazzi Danilo
10 Nikic Milos
11 Braga Roberto
13 Lo Bianco Marco (L)
14 Maric Goran
15 Cester Enrico
17 Steuerwald Patrick
Sisley Treviso (Piazza Roberto)
1 Elgarten Marcelo
2 Szabo David
3 Fei Alessandro
4 Horstink Robert
5 Kovar Jiri
6 Papi Samuele
10 Boninfante Dante
11 De Togni Giorgio
12 Bontje Rob
15 Maruotti Gabriele
16 Vanin Federico (L)
18 Bjelica Novica
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia (Di Pinto Vincenzo)
1 Rivera Caamano Jose Manuel
2 Coscione Manuel
4 Feroleto Giuseppe (L)
5 Suljagic Luka
7 Anderson Matthew
8 Ferraro Antonio
9 Kindgard Martin Alberto
10 Baroti Arpad
11 Simeonov Ventceslav
12 Ananiev Metodi
14 Barone Rocco
15 Fanuli Fabio (L)
18 Nikolov Nikolay
Yoga Forlí (Molducci Piero)
1 Falasca Guillermo
2 Ricci Petitoni Mauro (L)
4 Bacci Joel
7 Olivucci Gianmaria
8 De Pandis Daniele (L)
9 Ainsworth Graydon
10 Sintini Giacomo
11 Kovacevic Toni
13 Bellei Giacomo
14 Caldeira Leonardo
15 Oivanen Matti
16 Bovolenta Vigor
#ItalianSerieA1201011