O mnie
All Asian Women's Volleyball
China 🇨🇳 Korea 🇰🇷 Japan 🇯🇵
Dane kibica
- Ranking
- 251
- Nick
- VincentKong6548
- Płeć
- Mężczyźni
- Narodowość
- Stany Zjednoczone
- Punkty rankingowe
- 1650
- Dołączył
- 2022-06-30
- Wyświetlenia
- 5561
- Ostatnia aktywność
- 6 godzin temu
Profile społecznościowe
Obserwowane drużyny
Queenseis Kariya
Kariya City Aichi, Japonia
Ligare Sendai
Sendai City Miyagi, Japonia
Breath Hamamatsu
Hamamatsu City Shizuoka, Japonia
PFU Blue Cats
Kahoku City Ishikawa, Japonia
King Whale Taipei
Taipei, Chińskie Tajpej
Toyota Motor Sun Piena
Toyota City Aichi, Japonia
Thailand
Drużyna narodowa
Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS
Gwang-Ju, Korea Południowa
Saitama Ageo Medics
Ageo City Saitama, Japonia
Sichuan
Ziyang, Chiny
Shandong
Laiwu, Chiny
Guangdong
Shenzhen, Chiny
Zhejiang
Jiaxing, Chiny
Fujian
Xiamen, Chiny
Hebei
Shijiazhuang, Chiny
Henan
Luohe, Chiny
Yunnan
Chuxiong, Chiny
Denso Airybees
Nishio City Aichi, Japonia
South Korea
Drużyna narodowa
China
Drużyna narodowa
NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki
Kawasaki City Kanagawa, Japonia
Shenzhen Zhongsai
Shenzhen, Chiny
Beijing
Beijing, Chiny
Liaoning
Yingkou, Chiny
Japan
Drużyna narodowa
Shanghai
Shanghai, Chiny
Tianjin Bohai Bank
Tianjin, Chiny
Jiangsu
Nanjing, Chiny
GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
Seoul, Korea Południowa
Suwon Hyundai Hillstate
Suwon, Korea Południowa
Hwaseong IBK Altos
Hwaseong, Korea Południowa
Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks
Daejeon, Korea Południowa
Kurobe Aqua Fairies Toyama
Kurobe City Toyama, Japonia
Osaka Marvelous
Osaka City Osaka, Japonia
Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders
Incheon, Korea Południowa
Gunma Green Wings
Maebashi City Gunma, Japonia
Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass
Gimcheon, Korea Południowa
Okayama Seagulls
Okayama, Japonia
Toray Arrows Shiga
Ōtsu City Shiga, Japonia
Victorina Himeji
Himeji City Hyogo, Japonia
SAGA Hisamitsu Springs
Tosu City Saga and Kobe City Hyogo, Japonia
Obserwowani zawodnicy
Yoon-Woo Kim
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Eun-Mi Si
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Yoo-Na Bae
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Rachel Anne Daquis
Przyjmująca, Filipiny
Ho-Bin Lee
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Kyōko Aoyagi
Środkowa, Japonia
Mao Ito
Środkowa, Japonia
Nonn Suzuki
Przyjmująca, Japonia (Ligare Sendai)
Ho-Sun Choi
Atakująca, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Pham Thi Nguyet Anh
Przyjmująca, Wietnam
Suzuka Yamamura
Środkowa, Japonia
Runa Adachi
Środkowa, Japonia
Se-Been Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Juna Kikuno
Środkowa, Japonia
Seo-Hyun Choi
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Khandsuren Gantogtokh
Środkowa, Mongolia
Gabriela Guimarães
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Laura Ludwig
Uniwersalna, Niemcy
Donphon Sinpho
Rozgrywająca, Tajlandia
Ha-Ri Jeon
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Ji-Eun Shin
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
In-Young Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Ami Ito
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Bingtong Shi
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Liaoning)
Arisa Nagano
Środkowa, Japonia (Queenseis Kariya)
Miwa Asao
Uniwersalna, Japonia
Temuulen Sansarbold
Środkowa, Mongolia
Hyeon-Jeong Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Hyun-Soo Na
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Kokoro Hidaka
Rozgrywająca, Japonia (Sonoda Women's University)
Da-Sol Kim
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Miku Akimoto
Atakująca, Japonia (Kyoei Gakuen High School)
Da-Eun Kim
Atakująca, Korea Południowa
Nao Kinugasa
Atakująca, Japonia
Kanako Nakamichi
Libero, Japonia
Nana Okamura
Atakująca, Japonia (Aranmare Yamagata)
Natthimar Kubkaew
Przyjmująca, Tajlandia
Tsukasa Nakagawa
Rozgrywająca, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Mi-Yeon Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders)
Minami Nishimura
Libero, Japonia
Mai Irisawa
Środkowa, Japonia (Astemo Rivale Ibaraki)
Yukiko Wada
Atakująca, Japonia
Hui Zhong
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Shanghai)
Ji-Won Kim
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Piyanut Pannoy
Libero, Tajlandia (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Hattaya Bamrungsuk
Środkowa, Tajlandia
Angelina Yuki Kobayashi
Środkowa, Japonia
Fuka Inoue
Libero, Japonia
Akari Bono
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Seon-Ah Chae
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Mok-Hwa Baek
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Haruka Yamashita
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Tran Thi Thanh Thuy
Przyjmująca, Wietnam (Kuzeyboru)
Sakura Kurosu
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Ran Noh
Libero, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hina Kawakami
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Aoba Shiozaki
Środkowa, Japonia
Sae Nakajima
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Na-Hee Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Manami Koyama
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Su-Bin Choi
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Hyo-Seo Choi
Libero, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Karen Moriki
Rozgrywająca, Japonia (Breath Hamamatsu)
Hyun-Ji Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Yu-An Lee
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Miku Sasaki
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Yi-Jen Liao
Rozgrywająca, Chińskie Tajpej
Kurumi Manabe
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Hae-Ran Kim
Libero, Korea Południowa
Rino Furuichi
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Ayane Kitamado
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Fanglin Chen
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Eun-Seo Park
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Xintian Fu
Środkowa, Japonia
Xiaohan Mei
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Natthanicha Jaisaen
Rozgrywająca, Tajlandia
Nanami Hirose
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Miki Sakurai
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Mizuki Yanagita
Przyjmująca, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Xiyue Chen
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Zhejiang)
Yiting Wang
Środkowa, Chiny (Zhejiang)
Ruojing Sun
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Zhejiang)
Aizhe Wang
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Qianqian Zang
Libero, Chiny
Tingting Cao
Środkowa, Chiny (Shandong)
Wenhan Che
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Shandong)
Qingqing Du
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Shandong)
Hongfei Liu
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Yuqing Sun
Środkowa, Chiny
Jiamin Wang
Środkowa, Chiny
Xinyue Zhang
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Linlin Yang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Yizhi Xue
Środkowa, Chiny
Yizhu Wang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Zixuan Meng
Libero, Chiny
Zihan Zhang
Rozgrywająca, Chiny (Henan)
Mengya Liu
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Yunnan)
Wenya Han
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Henan)
Chinami Furuya
Przyjmująca, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Ye-Rim An
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Do-Yeon Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Jeong-Min Choi
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Min Wang
Libero, Chiny
Jiayao Liu
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Yu Liu
Środkowa, Chiny (Zhejiang)
Yu Zhang
Środkowa, Chiny (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Pleumjit Thinkaow
Środkowa, Tajlandia
Xinlu Zhang
Środkowa, Chiny (Yunnan)
Siyu Qin
Środkowa, Chiny
Guiqian Liang
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Jiajing Ye
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Fujian)
Weifan Liang
Środkowa, Chiny (Fujian)
Jing Zhang
Środkowa, Chiny (Fujian)
Yaran Duan
Libero, Chiny (Hebei)
Zifan Zuo
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Hebei)
Peijia Li
Środkowa, Chiny
Xiaoqing Cai
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Henan)
Dan Liu
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Henan)
Yaowei Qin
Libero, Chiny (Henan)
Ruilei Huang
Środkowa, Chiny (Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders)
Hao Jin
Środkowa, Chiny
Eun-Ji Park
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Sayaka Mizoe
Uniwersalna, Japonia
Hina Yoshizaki
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Moeri Hanai
Libero, Japonia
Li Lin
Libero, Chiny
Sol-Ah Lee
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Su-Jin Han
Libero, Korea Południowa
Hye-Jin An
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Kaho Sakaguchi
Japonia
Yunlu Wang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Thanacha Sooksod
Atakująca, Tajlandia
Ng Serene
Singapur
Suzuka Hashimoto
Uniwersalna, Japonia
Reika Murakami
Japonia
Akiko Hasegawa
Uniwersalna, Japonia
Eliza Chong
Singapur
Peiyan Chen
Atakująca, Chiny
Ga-Yeong Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Fang Duan
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Sayaka Yokota
Środkowa, Japonia (Denso Airybees)
Hye-Jin Park
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Natsuki Suda
Środkowa, Japonia
Ho-Young Jung
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Min-Ji Ko
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Ye-Sol Lee
Atakująca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Yu-Jeong Cha
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Nootsara Tomkom
Rozgrywająca, Tajlandia
Thatdao Nuekjang
Środkowa, Tajlandia
Ajcharaporn Kongyot
Przyjmująca, Tajlandia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Seon-Woo Lee
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Chatchu-On Moksri
Przyjmująca, Tajlandia
Pimpichaya Kokram
Atakująca, Tajlandia
Satomi Fukudome
Libero, Japonia (Denso Airybees)
Nanami Asano
Środkowa, Japonia (Denso Airybees)
Shion Hirayama
Środkowa, Japonia
Hiroyo Yamanaka
Środkowa, Japonia
Asuka Hamamatsu
Środkowa, Japonia
Miyu Nakagawa
Atakująca, Japonia
Mikoto Shima
Atakująca, Japonia
Miwako Osanai
Przyjmująca, Japonia (Astemo Rivale Ibaraki)
Syuka Kaneda
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Mizuki Tanaka
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Yuka Sato
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Nonoka Yamazaki
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Xinyu Wu
Libero, Chiny (Shandong)
Xuemeng Li
Atakująca, Chiny
Wenhan Wang
Środkowa, Chiny
Mingyuan Hu
Środkowa, Chiny (Liaoning)
Hongziyan Zhang
Środkowa, Chiny
Xiaoting Xu
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Xinru Zhuang
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Yunnan)
Da-Hyeon Lee
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Yi Gao
Środkowa, Chiny
Yan Sun
Rozgrywająca, Chiny (Jiangsu)
Yang Shen
Atakująca, Chiny
Mana Nishizaki
Libero, Japonia
Rina Sugawara
Środkowa, Japonia (Aranmare Yamagata)
Yoshino Sato
Przyjmująca, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Yixin Zheng
Atakująca, Chiny
Hyun Lee
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Nozomi Kanemoto
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Yun-Jung Lee
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Se-In Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hyeon-Ju Park
Atakująca, Korea Południowa
Yifan Wang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Tamaki Matsui
Rozgrywająca, Japonia (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Juna Ito
Środkowa, Japonia (Gunma Green Wings)
Hinano Michishita
Środkowa, Japonia (Gunma Green Wings)
Jin Lee
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Yushan Zhuang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Jianan Xu
Libero, Chiny (Liaoning)
Mika Shibata
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Yeon-Joo Hwang
Atakująca, Korea Południowa
Mengjie Wu
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Junyi Mao
Środkowa, Chiny
Le Yong
Rozgrywająca, Chiny (Jiangsu)
Yue Tian
Środkowa, Chiny (Beijing)
Yanhan Liu
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Boya Chen
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Feifan Ni
Libero, Chiny
Yiwen Miao
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Sichuan)
Min-Ji Park
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Arisa Sato
Libero, Japonia
Sarina Nishida
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Asumi Gaya
Środkowa, Japonia
Han-Bi Lee
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Yuki Nishikawa
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Ju-Ah Lee
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Mengjie Wang
Libero, Chiny
Di Yao
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Ruoqi Hui
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Linyu Diao
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Yaqian Cai
Rozgrywająca, Chiny (Shandong)
Hanyu Yang
Środkowa, Chiny (Shandong)
Ye Jin
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Beijing)
Yingying Li
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Mika Yoshitake
Atakująca, Japonia
Yuka Imamura
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Erika Sakae
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Ni Yan
Środkowa, Chiny
Xiaotong Liu
Przyjmująca, Chiny (Beijing)
Chunlei Zeng
Atakująca, Chiny
Yeon-Koung Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Ting Zhu
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Changning Zhang
Przyjmująca, Chiny
So-Hwi Kang
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Gimcheon Korea Expressway Hi-Pass)
Min-Kyoung Hwang
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Ye-Rim Go
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Ji-Yun Jeong
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Da-In Kim
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Hyo-Jin Yang
Środkowa, Korea Południowa (Suwon Hyundai Hillstate)
Seung-Ju Pyo
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hee-Jin Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Su-Ji Kim
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Song-Yi Han
Środkowa, Korea Południowa
Hye-Min Park
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Chae-Na Kim
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hye-Seon Yeum
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa (Daejeon JungKwanJang Red Sparks)
Hyo-Rim Ha
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
So-Young Lee
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Jae-Yeong Lee
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Da-Yeong Lee
Rozgrywająca, Korea Południowa
Ranna Shiraiwa
Przyjmująca, Japonia (Gunma Green Wings)
Hye-Mi Park
Libero, Korea Południowa
Sae-Yan Jeon
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Mayu Oikawa
Środkowa, Japonia
Kaori Kodaira
Libero, Japonia
Saori Kimura
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Saori Sakoda
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Risa Shinnabe
Atakująca, Japonia
Mana Toe
Libero, Japonia
Nana Iwasaka
Środkowa, Japonia
Manami Mandai
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Rika Nomoto
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Akari Shirasawa
Atakująca, Japonia
Yurie Nabeya
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Kotomi Osaki
Środkowa, Japonia
Yoshino Nishikawa
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Riho Sadakane
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Chihiro Sasaki
Środkowa, Japonia
Kana Yoshioka
Środkowa, Japonia
Kano Miyaji
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Shiori Aratani
Środkowa, Japonia
Anna Ogawa
Środkowa, Japonia
Erina Ogawa
Środkowa, Japonia
Mami Yokota
Środkowa, Japonia (Denso Airybees)
Kotona Hayashi
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Arisa Inoue
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Mayu Ishikawa
Przyjmująca, Japonia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Ai Kurogo
Przyjmująca, Japonia
Nichika Yamada
Środkowa, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Mai Okumura
Środkowa, Japonia
Aika Akutagawa
Środkowa, Japonia
Erika Araki
Środkowa, Japonia
Haruyo Shimamura
Środkowa, Japonia (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Rena Mizusugi
Libero, Japonia
Kotoe Inoue
Libero, Japonia (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Kanami Tashiro
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Aki Momii
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Mako Kobata
Libero, Japonia
Nanami Seki
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Miya Sato
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Haruka Miyashita
Rozgrywająca, Japonia
Miyu Nagaoka
Atakująca, Japonia
Xia Ding
Rozgrywająca, Chiny
Xinyue Yuan
Środkowa, Chiny
Yuanyuan Wang
Środkowa, Chiny
Jung-Won Moon
Libero, Korea Południowa
Jeong-Ah Park
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Xiangyu Gong
Atakująca, Chiny
Yuki Ishii
Przyjmująca, Japonia