Dados do treinador
Expectativas
Idiomas
Gilbertese
Proficiência profissional de trabalho
Spanish
Proficiência elementar
Times que segue
Club 9 de Julio
Freyre, Argentina
Robursport Volley Pesaro
Pesaro, Itália
Vandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball
Nancy, França
Istres Provence Volley
Istres, França
Saint-Raphaël Var Volley-Ball
Saint-Raphaël, França
Curitiba Vôlei
Curitiba, Brasil
Radomka Radom
Radom, Polónia
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Gresik Petrokimia
Gresik, Indonésia
CEF 5 La Rioja
La Rioja, Argentina
Club Deportivo Murano
Santiago, Chile
Galatasaray Daikin
Istanbul, Turquia
Aguere La Laguna
San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Espanha
Club Universitario La Plata
La Plata, Argentina
Banco Provincia
La Plata, Argentina
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
La Plata, Argentina
Selección Argentina Juvenil
Andalgalá, Argentina
CA San Lorenzo
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Universidad Nacional de la Matanza
La Matanza, Argentina
Mupol Voley
Buenos Aires, Argentina
UNTREF Voley
Villa Lynch, Argentina
Club Atlético Libertad
San Jerónimo Norte, Argentina
UBE L'Illa Grau
Castellón, Espanha
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turquia
Jogadores que segue
Ana Clara Tossolini
Central de Argentina
Estefania Bosio
Central de Argentina
Josefina Fernandez
Ponteira de Argentina
Tanya Acosta
Oposta de Argentina
Sherry Moreno
Oposta de Argentina
Clarisa Sagardia
Levantadora de Argentina
Antonela Curatola
Levantadora de Argentina
Maria Julia Benet
Ponteira de Argentina
Victoria Zabala
Central de Argentina
Sofia Bulgarella
Central de Argentina
Marina Marquez
Universal de Argentina
Morena Martínez
Líbero de Argentina
Kathia Rüd
Ponteira de Argentina
Natalia Cendán
Central de Argentina
Sol Calvete
Ponteira de Argentina
Graciela Allende
Levantadora de Argentina
Micaela Esperon
Líbero de Argentina
Jazmín Molli
Líbero de Argentina
Micaela Tassara
Central de Argentina
Florencia Giorgi
Central de Argentina
Ayelén Enrique
Central de Argentina
Irene Verasio
Ponteira de Argentina
Camila Hiruela
Ponteira de Argentina (CD Heidelberg)
Antonela Guadalupe Fortuna
Ponteira de Argentina
Sol Piccolo
Oposta de Argentina
Priscila Bosio
Oposta de Argentina
Valentina González
Líbero de Argentina
Candela Nota
Central de Argentina
Sofia Meinardi
Ponteira de Argentina
Fiamma Biain
Ponteira de Argentina
Greta Martinelli
Levantadora de Argentina
Azul Benítez
Levantadora de Argentina
Ursula Mayer
Universal de Argentina
Brenda Churin
Ponteira de Argentina
Angeles Ligorria
Ponteira de Argentina
Anahí Tosi
Oposta de Argentina
Candela Díaz
Levantadora de Argentina
Dominique Corsaro
Central de Argentina
Candela Salinas
Ponteira de Argentina
Melisa Corzo
Oposta de Argentina
Victoria Mayer
Levantadora de Argentina
Martina Castro
Líbero de Argentina
Liza Garrido
Central de Argentina
Bianca Farriol
Central de Argentina (Olympiacos)
Balbanera Ulla
Central de Argentina
Martina Delucchi
Ponteira de Argentina
Guadalupe Martin Ramella
Ponteira de Argentina
Inés Cohort
Ponteira de Argentina
Florencia Wolkowyski
Ponteira de Argentina
Bianca Bertolino
Ponteira de Argentina (Georgia Tech)
Bianca Cugno
Oposta de Argentina
Josefina Ossvald
Central de Argentina
Sofia Lescano
Oposta de Argentina
Lucia Fresco
Oposta de Argentina
Julieta Aruga
Levantadora de Argentina
Guadalupe Rosell
Central de Espanha
María Delfina González
Central de Argentina
Camila Baltusis
Líbero de Argentina
Helena Cattini
Líbero de Argentina
Rodrigo Ezequiel Álvarez
Argentina
Alicia Huerta
Argentina
Camila Giraudo
Ponteira de Argentina
Virginia Granado
Líbero de Argentina
Nayla Da Silva
Oposta de Argentina
Leticia Fernandes
Levantadora de Brasil
Nadia Torres
Argentina
Juan Escudero
Argentina
Carolina Paredes
Argentina
Hernan Diaz
Argentina
Diego Maximiliano Fullone
Argentina
Marcelo Silva
Argentina
Lucía Verdier Del Valle
Ponteira de Argentina
Maia Jasvir Romero
Oposta de Argentina
Eliana Sanduay
Oposta de Argentina
Nadia Garay
Levantadora de Argentina
Candela Corvalan
Levantadora de Argentina
Celina Brizuela
Líbero de Argentina
Camila Escudero
Ponteira de Argentina
Valentina Ruhl
Central de Argentina
Avril García
Central de Argentina
Emilce Sosa
Central de Argentina
Laila Romero
Ponteira de Argentina
Victoria Caballero
Líbero de Argentina
Bárbara Stanford
Oposta de Argentina
Micaela Fabiani
Oposta de Argentina
Elena Rodriguez Jurado
Espanha
Violeta Ledesma
Central de Argentina
Micaela Calderón
Líbero de Argentina
Camila Piñero
Ponteira de Argentina
Rosa Reinoso
Ponteira de Argentina
Martina Bednarek
Ponteira de Argentina
Valentina Noya
Ponteira de Argentina
Emilce Iabichella
Ponteira de Argentina
Valentina Bicecci
Levantadora de Argentina
Mora Mafut
Central de Argentina
Janaina Bergaglio
Ponteira de Argentina
María Agostina Pelozo
Líbero de Argentina
Aléxandros Mazonákis
Ponteiro de Grécia
Matías Montalbán
Argentina
Daniel Fijałka
Ponteiro de Polónia
Jan Loosen
Ponteiro de Bélgica
Facundo Duarte
Levantador de Argentina
Alain Gendron
Universal de França
Saori Kimura
Ponteira de Japão