Данные агентства

Город
Belo Horizonte
Страна
Бразилия

Социальные профили

О клиентах

Клиенты играют в...

64
9
7
6
6
4
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Клиенты, прибывающие из...

97
18
5
3
2
1
1
1

Связующий (14)

Murilo Radke
Murilo RadkeБразилия Itambé/Minas
Sandro Carvalho
Sandro CarvalhoБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Thiago Veloso
Thiago VelosoБразилия Sesi Bauru
Tiago Violas
Tiago ViolasПортугалия SL Benfica
Adrián Goide
Adrián GoideКуба Aris Thessaloniki
Paulo Renan Bertassoni
Paulo Renan BertassoniБразилия Unicaja Costa de Almería
Thiago Gelinski
Thiago GelinskiБразилия Недоступно
Eduardo Carísio
Eduardo CarísioБразилия VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Cristiano Torelli
Cristiano TorelliБразилия Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
Gustavo Orlando
Gustavo OrlandoБразилия Itambé/Minas
José Jardim
José JardimПортугалия UVC Holding Graz
Gustavo Cardoso
Gustavo CardosoБразилия Farma Conde/Vôlei São José dos Campos
Henrique Adami
Henrique AdamiБразилия Leixões SC
Juan Pablo Gama
Juan Pablo GamaБразилия Sesi Bauru B

Диагональный (22)

Wallace de Souza
Wallace de SouzaБразилия Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
Alan Souza
Alan SouzaБразилия Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Fernando Hernández
Fernando HernándezКуба Panathinaikos Athens
Franco Paese
Franco PaeseБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Yadrian Escobar Silva
Yadrian Escobar SilvaКуба Araguari Vôlei
Germán Johansen
Germán JohansenАргентина VK Dukla Liberec
Darlan Souza
Darlan SouzaБразилия Sesi Bauru
Rodrigo Telles
Rodrigo TellesБразилия A.A. Neurologia Ativa
Aboubacar Dramé Neto
Aboubacar Dramé NetoБразилия Tours Volley-Ball
Edson Valencia
Edson ValenciaВенесуэла Narbonne Volley
Chizoba Neves
Chizoba NevesБразилия Nantes Rezé Métropole Volley
Paulo Vinicios Silva
Paulo Vinicios SilvaБразилия Itambé/Minas
Yordan Bisset Astengo
Yordan Bisset AstengoКуба Joinville Vôlei
Alejandro González Rodríguez
Alejandro González RodríguezКуба VK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Wagner Pereira da Silva
Wagner Pereira da SilvaБразилия Sporting CP
Lucas Borges
Lucas BorgesБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Daniel Alejandro Ramírez Pita
Daniel Alejandro Ramírez PitaКуба Știința Explorări Baia Mare
Armando Danger
Armando DangerКуба Conqueridor Valencia
Marcos Jose Júnior
Marcos Jose JúniorБразилия JF Vôlei
João Vitor Adriano
João Vitor AdrianoБразилия Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
Evgeniy Karpinskiy
Evgeniy KarpinskiyРоссия Al Wakrah S.C.
André Saliba
André SalibaБразилия Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo

Доигровщик (58)

Wilfredo Leon
Wilfredo LeonПольша Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Miguel Angel López
Miguel Angel LópezКуба Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
Maurício Borges
Maurício BorgesБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Lucas Lóh
Lucas LóhБразилия Itambé/Minas
Renato Russomano
Renato RussomanoБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Raphael Thiago Oliveira
Raphael Thiago OliveiraБразилия SL Benfica
João Rafael Ferreira
João Rafael FerreiraБразилия Al-Hilal VC
Guilherme Hage
Guilherme HageБразилия Joinville Vôlei
Carlos Eduardo Barreto
Carlos Eduardo BarretoБразилия Al-Hilal VC
André Ryuma
André RyumaБразилия SL Benfica
Leonardo Nascimento
Leonardo NascimentoБразилия Joinville Vôlei
Robinson Dvoranen
Robinson DvoranenБразилия Omonia Nicosia
Gabriel Vaccari
Gabriel VaccariБразилия Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
Nicolás Méndez
Nicolás MéndezАргентина Tours Volley-Ball
Tiago Gatiboni Wesz
Tiago Gatiboni WeszБразилия Sesi Bauru
Sérgio Luiz Felix Júnior
Sérgio Luiz Felix JúniorБразилия Dinamo București
Marcus Vinícius Coelho
Marcus Vinícius CoelhoБразилия Itambé/Minas
Victor Cardoso
Victor CardosoБразилия Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
Manuel Armoa
Manuel ArmoaАргентина Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Henrique Batagim
Henrique BatagimБразилия Saneago/Goiás Vôlei
Ygor Duarte
Ygor DuarteБразилия Pafiakos Paphos
Jonatas Cardoso
Jonatas CardosoБразилия Montes Claros/América Vôlei
Luis Elián Estrada Mazorra
Luis Elián Estrada MazorraКуба VK Lvi Praha
Yosvany Hernandez Cardonell
Yosvany Hernandez CardonellКуба Daejeon Samsung Bluefangs
Lucas Madaloz
Lucas MadalozБразилия Deya Volley
Matias Provensi
Matias ProvensiБразилия Apan Vôlei/Blumenau
Alan Patrick Araujo
Alan Patrick AraujoБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Deivid Mota
Deivid MotaБразилия Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
João Franck
João FranckБразилия Farma Conde/Vôlei São José dos Campos
Bryan Silva
Bryan SilvaБразилия Itambé/Minas
Tiago Pereira
Tiago PereiraПортугалия Sporting CP
Pedro Cardoso
Pedro CardosoБразилия SCM Zalău
Thiago Vanole
Thiago VanoleБразилия Melilla Sport Capital
Wilian Gabriel Doardo
Wilian Gabriel DoardoБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Felipi Rammé
Felipi RamméБразилия Lausanne UC
Antony Gabriel Gonçalves
Antony Gabriel GonçalvesБразилия VK Kladno
Erick Costa
Erick CostaБразилия CD Cisneros Alter
Rodrigo Ruiz Abrão
Rodrigo Ruiz AbrãoБразилия Недоступно
Raphael Marcarini
Raphael MarcariniБразилия CDV Textil Santanderina
Henrique Meireles
Henrique MeirelesБразилия Saneago/Goiás Vôlei
Gabriel Andrade
Gabriel AndradeБразилия Volejbalový klub Příbram
Nivaldo Diáz Gómez
Nivaldo Diáz GómezКуба VK Dukla Liberec
Guilherme Amorim
Guilherme AmorimБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Leonardo Leodolter
Leonardo LeodolterБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Thiago Vaccari
Thiago VaccariБразилия Недоступно
Kayque Calazans
Kayque CalazansБразилия Climed/Atibaia
Leandro Calvo
Leandro CalvoАргентина ConectaBalear CV Manacor
Thierry Jaguszewski
Thierry JaguszewskiБразилия Shabab Alahli
Bryan Camino
Bryan CaminoКуба SK Aich/Dob
Daniil Portnoy
Daniil PortnoyРоссия Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
Lucas Oishi
Lucas OishiБразилия Minas Tênis Clube U21
Martos Antonio Neto
Martos Antonio NetoБразилия Sada Cruzeiro U21
Daniel Pinto
Daniel PintoБразилия Joinville Vôlei
Jeffrey Issac Flores Quesada
Jeffrey Issac Flores QuesadaКуба Colégio Adventista Voleibol Arthur Nogueira
Tharusha Chamath
Tharusha ChamathШри-Ланка Недоступно
Damián Gómez Limonta
Damián Gómez LimontaКуба Недоступно
Daniel Martínez Campos
Daniel Martínez CamposКуба Matanzas

Центральный блокирующий (28)

Otávio Pinto
Otávio PintoБразилия Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
Flávio Gualberto
Flávio GualbertoБразилия Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Gustavo Bonatto
Gustavo BonattoБразилия Olympiacos
Leandro Santos
Leandro SantosБразилия Tours Volley-Ball
Éder Levi Kock
Éder Levi KockБразилия VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Lucas Victor Rangel
Lucas Victor RangelБразилия Panathinaikos Athens
Rafael Guimarães Martins
Rafael Guimarães MartinsБразилия Недоступно
Matheus Alejandro
Matheus AlejandroБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Edson Paixão
Edson PaixãoБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
José Israel Masso Alvarez
José Israel Masso AlvarezКуба VfB Friedrichshafen
Victor Hugo Pereira
Victor Hugo PereiraБразилия Omonia Nicosia
Pétrus Montes
Pétrus MontesБразилия Nantes Rezé Métropole Volley
Maycon Leitte
Maycon LeitteБразилия Sesi Bauru
Robert Araujo
Robert AraujoБразилия Joinville Vôlei
Kelvi Souza
Kelvi SouzaБразилия Itambé/Minas
Gabriel Vilaça
Gabriel VilaçaБразилия Saneago/Goiás Vôlei
Thiery Nascimento
Thiery NascimentoБразилия Sesi Bauru
Thales Falcão
Thales FalcãoБразилия Joinville Vôlei
Victor Babugia
Victor BabugiaБразилия Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Leonardo Andrade
Leonardo AndradeБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Geovane Kuhnen
Geovane KuhnenБразилия Farma Conde/Vôlei São José dos Campos
Witallo Oliveira
Witallo OliveiraБразилия Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Vinicius Elias Souza
Vinicius Elias SouzaБразилия Sesi Bauru
Henrique Guedes
Henrique GuedesБразилия Itambé/Minas
Thiago Suárez Mendoza
Thiago Suárez MendozaКуба SCM Zalău
Murillo Silva
Murillo SilvaБразилия Sada Cruzeiro U21
Henrique Vinicius Guedes
Henrique Vinicius GuedesБразилия Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
João Favarim
João FavarimБразилия Sada Cruzeiro U21

Либеро (6)

Thales Hoss
Thales HossБразилия Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Rogério Batista Filho
Rogério Batista FilhoБразилия Farma Conde/Vôlei São José dos Campos
Douglas Pureza
Douglas PurezaБразилия Sesi Bauru
Michele Verasio
Michele VerasioАргентина Volejbalový klub Příbram
Felipe Leme Cundiev
Felipe Leme CundievБразилия Apan Vôlei/Blumenau
João Pedro Centola
João Pedro CentolaБразилия Недоступно
0