Fanprofil
- Geschlecht
- Herren
- Land
- Türkei
- Beigetreten
- 2022-09-06
- Profilaufrufe
- 377
- Zuletzt aktiv
- vor 3 Tage
Mannschaften, denen ich folge
Spieler, denen ich folge
Magdalena Jurczyk
Mittelblock, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Olivia Różański
Außenangriff, Polen (Beşiktaş JK)
Joanna Pacak
Mittelblock, Polen
Katarzyna Wenerska
Zuspiel, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Martyna Czyrniańska
Außenangriff, Polen (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Aleksandra Szczygłowska
Libera, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Martyna Łukasik
Außenangriff, Polen
Monika Fedusio
Außenangriff, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Monika Gałkowska
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Radomka Radom)
Kamila Witkowska
Mittelblock, Polen
Agnieszka Korneluk
Mittelblock, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Bruna Honório
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Daniele Santarelli
Libero, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Neslihan Öz
Libera, Türkei
Doğa Yağmur Başer
Zuspiel, Türkei
Anja Zubić
Außenangriff, Serbien
Dilay Özdemir
Zuspiel, Türkei
Bengisu Aygün
Mittelblock, Türkei
Alexia Căruțașu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Deniz Uyanık
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Idil Naz Başcan
Außenangriff, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Melis Yılmaz
Libera, Türkei
Tutku Burcu Yüzgenç
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders)
Defne Başyolcu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Koyomi Iwasaki
Zuspiel, Japan (Saitama Ageo Medics)
Bahar Akbay
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Sıla Çalışkan
Zuspiel, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Thomy Oikonomidou
Zuspiel, Griechenland
Anastasya Pirainen
Libera, Russische Föderation
Izabela Štimac
Libera, Kroatien (Volero Le Cannet)
Aleksandra Jegdić
Libera, Serbien
Tuna Aybüke Özel
Libera, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Maria Stenzel
Libera, Polen (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Joanna Wołosz
Zuspiel, Polen (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Kristina Guncheva
Zuspiel, Bulgarien
Raquel Lázaro Castellanos
Zuspiel, Spanien (Béziers Volley)
Tara Taubner
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Danielle Harbin
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Suvi Kokkonen
Außenangriff, Finnland
Antonia Stautz
Außenangriff, Deutschland (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
Rodica Buterez
Außenangriff, Rumänien
Gréta Kiss
Außenangriff, Ungarn
Anastasia Cekulaev
Mittelblock, Deutschland (Wealth Planet Perugia Volley)
Veronika Đokić
Mittelblock, Serbien
Justine Wong-Orantes
Libera, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Omaha)
Sarah Stiriz
Libera, Deutschland
Breland Morrissette
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
Yukiko Wada
Diagonalangriff, Japan
Minami Nishimura
Libera, Japan
Mai Irisawa
Mittelblock, Japan (Astemo Rivale Ibaraki)
Airi Miyabe
Außenangriff, Japan
Tamaki Matsui
Zuspiel, Japan (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Mizuki Tanaka
Außenangriff, Japan
Satomi Fukudome
Libera, Japan (Denso Airybees)
Nichika Yamada
Mittelblock, Japan (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Arisa Inoue
Außenangriff, Japan
Aya Watanabe
Mittelblock, Japan
Nanami Seki
Zuspiel, Japan
Mayu Ishikawa
Außenangriff, Japan (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Sarina Nishida
Außenangriff, Japan
Kotona Hayashi
Außenangriff, Japan
Naiane Rios
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Tainara Santos
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien (Shanghai)
Júlia Bergmann
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Kisy Nascimento
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Mittelblock, Brasilien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Natália Araújo
Libera, Brasilien
Maiara Basso
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Gabriela Guimarães
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Roberta Ratzke
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Rosamaria Montibeller
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien
Thaisa Menezes
Mittelblock, Brasilien
Priscila Daroit
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Nyeme Costa
Libera, Brasilien
Diana Duarte
Mittelblock, Brasilien
Candelaria Herrera
Mittelblock, Argentinien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Antonela Guadalupe Fortuna
Außenangriff, Argentinien (Avarca de Menorca)
Victoria Mayer
Zuspiel, Argentinien (Radomka Radom)
Bianca Farriol
Mittelblock, Argentinien (Olympiacos)
Tatiana Rizzo
Libera, Argentinien
Daniela Bulaich
Außenangriff, Argentinien
Brenda Graff
Mittelblock, Argentinien
Bianca Cugno
Diagonalangriff, Argentinien (Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud)
Erika Mercado
Diagonalangriff, Argentinien
Candela Salinas
Außenangriff, Argentinien
Eugenia Nosach
Diagonalangriff, Argentinien
Tatiana Vera
Zuspiel, Argentinien
Ralina Doshkova
Diagonalangriff, Bulgarien
Vianca Colón González
Zuspiel, Puerto Rico
Kіra Kushnіrova
Zuspiel, Belarus
Adriana Límová
Mittelblock, Slowakei
Shanaiya Ayme
Außenangriff, Peru
Sarah Van Aalen
Zuspiel, Niederlande (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Maria Paula Rodriguez
Diagonalangriff, Peru
Aysun Özbek Ayhan
Mittelblock, Türkei
Saori Kimura
Außenangriff, Japan
Esmeralda Sánchez
Libera, Peru (Alianza Lima)
Ysabella Sánchez
Außenangriff, Peru (Alianza Lima)
Karla Ortiz
Außenangriff, Peru (Universitario de Deportes)
Flavia Montes
Mittelblock, Peru (Universidad San Martín)
Daniela Muñoz
Außenangriff, Peru (Universidad San Martín)
Aixa Vigil
Außenangriff, Peru
Sheilla Castro
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien
Seda Aslanyürek
Außenangriff, Türkei
Şükran Saral
Libera, Türkei
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Şeyma Ercan
Außenangriff, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Yasemin Güveli
Mittelblock, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Saliha Şahin
Außenangriff, Türkei (Beşiktaş JK)
Ceren Kapucu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Göztepe SK)
Aylin Sarıoğlu Acar
Libera, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Aslıhan Kılıç
Zuspiel, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Beyza Arıcı
Mittelblock, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Dicle Nur Babat
Mittelblock, Türkei
Özge Kirdar Kinasts
Zuspiel, Türkei
Büşra Kılıçlı
Mittelblock, Türkei
Gülden Kuzubaşıoğlu
Libera, Türkei
Güldeniz Önal
Außenangriff, Türkei (Kuzeyboru)
Gözde Kırdar Bracceschi
Außenangriff, Türkei
Duygu Bal
Mittelblock, Türkei
Neriman Özsoy
Außenangriff, Türkei
Pelin Çelik
Zuspiel, Türkei
Bahar Mert Üçoklar
Zuspiel, Türkei
Esra Gümüş
Außenangriff, Türkei
Yanitza Rangelova
Außenangriff, Bulgarien
Başak Koç
Zuspiel, Türkei
Emel Demirkol
Libera, Türkei
Tülin Altıntaş
Mittelblock, Türkei
Firuze Duygu Gölvan
Zuspiel, Türkei
Aziz Yıldırım
Türkei
Anna Lazareva
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation (Kuzeyboru)
Ada Germen Korkmaz
Außenangriff, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ana Cristina Souza
Außenangriff, Brasilien (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ergül Avcı
Mittelblock, Türkei
Cansu Çetin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Bojana Drča
Zuspiel, Serbien (Fenerbahçe SK)
Buse Ünal
Zuspiel, Türkei (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Magdalena Stysiak
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Fenerbahçe SK)
Berenika Tomsia
Diagonalangriff, Polen (GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca u16)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Shanghai)
Hristina Vuchkova
Mittelblock, Bulgarien
Meliha Diken
Außenangriff, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Aneta Havlíčková
Diagonalangriff, Tschechien
Seniye Merve Dalbeler Aslan
Libera, Türkei
Irina Fetisova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Nedime Elif Yarar
Zuspiel, Türkei
Polen Uslupehlivan Ünver
Diagonalangriff, Türkei
Çiğdem Can Rasna
Mittelblock, Türkei
Maret Grothues
Außenangriff, Niederlande (Panathinaikos)
Valeriya Mammadova
Libera, Aserbaidschan
Özlem Özçelik
Mittelblock, Türkei
Meryem Boz
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Bahçelievler Belediyespor)
Bahar Toksoy Guidetti
Mittelblock, Türkei
Marianne Steinbrecher
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Brankica Mihajlović
Außenangriff, Serbien (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Macris Carneiro
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata
Diagonalangriff, Polen
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Atlanta)
Logan Tom
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Lucia Bosetti
Außenangriff, Italien (Helvia Recina Volley Macerata)
Gizem Güreşen
Libera, Türkei (Beşiktaş JK)
Natalya Morozova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Christiane Fürst
Mittelblock, Deutschland
Fernanda Garay
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Eleonora Lo Bianco
Zuspiel, Italien
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Zuspiel, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ekaterina Gamova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Nootsara Tomkom
Zuspiel, Thailand
Natália Pereira
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Fabiana Claudino
Mittelblock, Brasilien (LOVB Atlanta)
Lioubov Sokolova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Hélia Souza
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Paula Pequeno
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Polina Rahimova
Diagonalangriff, Aserbaidschan
Ayça Altıntaş
Libera, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Kübra Akman
Mittelblock, Türkei (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Hande Baladın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Elif Şahin
Zuspiel, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Derya Cebecioğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Zehra Güneş
Mittelblock, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Saskia Hippe
Diagonalangriff, Deutschland
Sofia Kirikova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Aslı Kalaç
Mittelblock, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ebrar Karakurt
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Mari Yamada
Außenangriff, Japan
Cansu Özbay
Zuspiel, Türkei (VakıfBank)
Carlyle Nusbaum
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libera, Türkei (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ilkin Aydın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Andrea Fuentes
Zuspiel, Puerto Rico
Brittany Abercrombie
Diagonalangriff, Puerto Rico
Paula Cerame
Libera, Puerto Rico
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libera, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Paola Egonu
Diagonalangriff, Italien (Vero Volley Milano)
Małgorzata Glinka-Mogentale
Außenangriff, Polen
Yeon-Koung Kim
Außenangriff, Südkorea
Eda Erdem Dündar
Mittelblock, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Melissa Vargas
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Fenerbahçe SK)
Natalia Hanikoğlu
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation