Champions League

Szezonok (66)

Szezon
1. hely
2. hely
3. hely
 
 
 
Trentino Volley
Itas Trentino Olaszország
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel Lengyelország
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Olaszország
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Bankkart Törökország
Törölt
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Olaszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
PGE Skra Bełchatów Lengyelország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Olaszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
Volley Lube
Cucine Lube Civitanova Olaszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Lengyelország
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys Németország
Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod Oroszország
Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank Ankara Törökország
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel Lengyelország
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Oroszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
PGE Skra Bełchatów Lengyelország
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Olaszország
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Olaszország
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Oroszország
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Oroszország
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Olaszország
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Oroszország
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
PGE Skra Bełchatów Lengyelország
Trentino Volley
Itas Diatec Trentino Olaszország
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Görögország
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Oroszország
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Németország
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Franciaország
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Oroszország
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Olaszország
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Görögország
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Franciaország
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Görögország
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Oroszország
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Franciaország
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Görögország
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Görögország
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Olaszország
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Németország
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Belgium
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Olaszország
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Belgium
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Németország
Modena Volley
Casa Modena Unibon Olaszország
Unicaja Costa de Almería
Unicaja Costa de Almería Spanyolország
Paris UC
Paris UC Franciaország
Modena Volley
Las Daytona Modena Olaszország
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik Belgium
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Horvátország
Modena Volley
Las Daytona Modena Olaszország
ASV Dachau
ASV Dachau Németország
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Olaszország
Porto Ravenna Volley
Edilcuoghi Ravenna Olaszország
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Görögország
Porto Ravenna Volley
Porto Ravenna Olaszország
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Olaszország
Porto Ravenna Volley
Il Messaggero Ravenna Olaszország
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Olaszország
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Görögország
Porto Ravenna Volley
Il Messaggero Ravenna Olaszország
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Görögország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Olaszország
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Olaszország
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Olaszország
Fréjus Var Volley
Fréjus Var Volley Franciaország
Club Voleibol Pòrtol
CV Palma Spanyolország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Olaszország
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV Németország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Olaszország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Olaszország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Olaszország
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Olaszország
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Horvátország
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgária
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Olaszország
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Horvátország
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec Csehország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
AS Cannes
AS Cannes Franciaország
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Olaszország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Pallavolo Torino
Robe di Kappa Torino Olaszország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Gwardia Wrocław
Gwardia Wrocław Lengyelország
Pallavolo Torino
Klippan Torino Olaszország
Eczacıbaşı
Eczacıbaşı Törökország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgária
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec Csehország
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia Bulgária
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów Lengyelország
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Csehország
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
AMVJ Amstelveen
AMVJ Amstelveen Hollandia
VV.F. Ruini Firenze
VV.F. Ruini Firenze Olaszország
Burevestnik Almaty
Burevestnik Almaty Kazahsztán
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgária
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
Burevestnik Almaty
Burevestnik Almaty Kazahsztán
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
Csepel Budapest
Csepel Budapest Magyarország
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgária
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Csehország
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa Lengyelország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Csehország
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgária
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha Csehország
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Németország
HAOK Mladost Zagreb
HAOK Mladost Zagreb Horvátország
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgária
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Csehország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa Lengyelország
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgária
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa Lengyelország
Újpesti Dózsa
Újpesti Dózsa Magyarország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Oroszország
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgária
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Csehország
CSKA Moscow
CSK MO Moscow Oroszország
Rapid București
Rapid București Románia
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia Bulgária
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa Lengyelország
0