Champions League

Ausgaben (66)

Saison
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
 
 
 
Abgesagt
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod Russische Föderation
Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank Ankara Türkei
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Russische Föderation
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan Russische Föderation
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Griechenland
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Russische Föderation
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen Deutschland
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Frankreich
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Italien
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Griechenland
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod Russische Föderation
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Frankreich
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Iraklis Thessaloniki Griechenland
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod Russische Föderation
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod Russische Föderation
Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo Russische Föderation
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours Volley-Ball Frankreich
Volley Treviso
Sisley Treviso Italien
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Griechenland
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Griechenland
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Pallavolo Parma
Maxicono Parma Italien
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Italien
Modena Volley
Philips Modena Italien
Fréjus Var Volley
Fréjus Var Volley Frankreich
Club Voleibol Pòrtol
CV Palma Spanien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Italien
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV Deutschland
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Italien
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Niederlande
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Modena Volley
Panini Modena Italien
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Niederlande
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Italien
Martinus Amstelveen
Martinus Amstelveen Niederlande
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Italien
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgarien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
AS Cannes
AS Cannes Frankreich
Pallavolo Parma
Santal Parma Italien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgarien
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec Tschechien
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia Bulgarien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Tschechien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Tschechien
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Tschechien
AMVJ Amstelveen
AMVJ Amstelveen Niederlande
Burevestnik Almaty
Burevestnik Almaty Kasachstan
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Tschechien
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgarien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgarien
Volejbal Brno
Volejbal Brno Tschechien
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
PVK Olymp Praha
Rudá Hvězda Praha Tschechien
Dinamo București
Dinamo București Rumänien
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgarien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha Tschechien
SC Leipzig
SC Leipzig Deutschland
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Tschechien
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgarien
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia Bulgarien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow Russische Föderation
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Kolín Tschechien
VK Minyor Pernik
VK Minyor Pernik Bulgarien
CSKA Moscow
CSK MO Moscow Russische Föderation
Rapid București
Rapid București Rumänien
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia Bulgarien
0