Obserwowane drużyny
Develi Belediyespor
Kayseri, Turcja
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Spor Kulübü
Muğla, Turcja
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Rosja
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Włochy
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Włochy
Spor Toto Spor Kulübü
Ankara, Turcja
Arkas Spor Kulübü
Izmir, Turcja
Galatasaray Istanbul
Istanbul, Turcja
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara, Turcja
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Turcja
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ankara, Turcja
Callipo Sport
Vibo Valentia, Włochy
Vero Volley Monza
Monza, Włochy
Powervolley Milano
Milano, Włochy
Trentino Volley
Trento, Włochy
Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Perugia, Włochy
Volley Lube
Treia, Włochy
Dynamo Moscow
Moscow, Rosja
Zenit St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg, Rosja
Zenit Kazan
Kazan, Rosja
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Turcja
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turcja
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turcja
Turkey
Drużyna narodowa
Obserwowani zawodnicy
Ferre Reggers
Atakujący, Belgia (Powervolley Milano)
Müfit Türkmenoğlu
Turcja
Alexander Matskevich
Rosja
Merve Atlıer
Środkowa, Turcja (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Massimo Barbolini
Włochy (LOVB Houston)
Dmitriy Fomin
Atakujący, Rosja
Hüseyin Doğanyüz
Turcja
Kimberly Hill
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone
Vita Akimova
Atakująca, Rosja
Tatiana Tolok
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Samanta Fabris
Atakująca, Chorwacja
Ahmet Tümer
Środkowy, Turcja (Galatasaray Istanbul)
Tonček Štern
Atakujący, Słowenia
Gregor Ropret
Rozgrywający, Słowenia
Jan Kozamernik
Środkowy, Słowenia (Trentino Volley)
Klemen Čebulj
Przyjmujący, Słowenia (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Magdalena Stysiak
Atakująca, Polska (Fenerbahçe SK)
Hanna Orthmann
Przyjmująca, Niemcy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Ekaterina Antropova
Atakująca, Włochy (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Dmitriy Lyzik
Środkowy, Rosja (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk)
Taishi Onodera
Środkowy, Japonia
Kento Miyaura
Atakujący, Japonia
Metin Toy
Atakujący, Turcja
Yacine Louati
Przyjmujący, Francja (Powervolley Milano)
Emre Batur
Środkowy, Turcja
Nicola Negro
Włochy
Burutay Subaşı
Przyjmujący, Turcja (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Murat Yenipazar
Rozgrywający, Turcja
Matthew Anderson
Przyjmujący, Stany Zjednoczone (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Jenia Grebennikov
Libero, Francja
Tine Urnaut
Przyjmujący, Słowenia
Fiodor Voronkov
Przyjmujący, Rosja (Dynamo LO)
Adis Lagumdzija
Atakujący, Turcja (Volley Lube)
Yaroslav Podlesnykh
Przyjmujący, Rosja
Valentin Golubev
Libero, Rosja
Artiom Volvich
Środkowy, Rosja (Zenit Kazan)
Dmitriy Volkov
Przyjmujący, Rosja (Zenit Kazan)
Micah Christenson
Rozgrywający, Stany Zjednoczone (Zenit Kazan)
Yeon-Koung Kim
Przyjmująca, Korea Południowa
Xinyue Yuan
Środkowa, Chiny
Melissa Vargas
Atakująca, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Bianka Buša
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libero, Turcja (Fenerbahçe SK)
Anna Lazareva
Atakująca, Rosja (Kuzeyboru)
Ana Cristina Souza
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ekaterina Gamova
Atakująca, Rosja
Chiaka Ogbogu
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Austin)
Hande Baladın
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ting Zhu
Przyjmująca, Chiny
Neriman Özsoy
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Środkowa, Brazylia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Jordyn Poulter
Rozgrywająca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Salt Lake)
Paola Egonu
Atakująca, Włochy (Vero Volley Milano)
Kathryn Plummer
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Louisa Lippmann
Atakująca, Niemcy
Nika Daalderop
Przyjmująca, Niderlandy
Ebrar Karakurt
Atakująca, Turcja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Britt Herbots
Przyjmująca, Belgia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Alessandro Michieletto
Przyjmujący, Włochy (Trentino Volley)
Simone Giannelli
Rozgrywający, Włochy (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Egor Kliuka
Przyjmujący, Rosja
Pavel Pankov
Rozgrywający, Rosja
Ilya Vlasov
Środkowy, Rosja
Maksim Mikhaylov
Atakujący, Rosja (Zenit Kazan)
Elena Pietrini
Przyjmująca, Włochy
Ramazan Efe Mandıracı
Przyjmujący, Turcja
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Kseniia Parubets
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Viktoriia Kobzar
Rozgrywająca, Rosja (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia)
Igor Kobzar
Rozgrywający, Rosja (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk)
Joanna Wołosz
Rozgrywająca, Polska (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Micha Hancock
Rozgrywająca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Houston)
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Cansu Özbay
Rozgrywająca, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Mina Popović
Środkowa, Serbia
Maja Ognjenović
Rozgrywająca, Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Tijana Bošković
Atakująca, Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Nikola Grbić
Rozgrywający, Serbia
Yuki Ishikawa
Przyjmujący, Japonia (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Yuji Nishida
Atakujący, Japonia
Arina Fedorovtseva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Shanghai)
Gabriela Guimarães
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Zehra Güneş
Środkowa, Turcja (VakıfBank)