Fanprofil
- Ranking
- 127
- Spitzname
- MarcelStanczyk
- Rankingpunkte
- 3904
- Beigetreten
- 2019-08-06
- Profilaufrufe
- 1855
- Zuletzt aktiv
- vor 15 Stunden
Mannschaften, denen ich folge
Qatar
Nationalmannschaft
Puerto Rico
Nationalmannschaft
Romania
Nationalmannschaft
Greece
Nationalmannschaft
Colombia
Nationalmannschaft
Portugal
Nationalmannschaft
Poland
Nationalmannschaft
Brazil
Nationalmannschaft
USA
Nationalmannschaft
Italy
Nationalmannschaft
France
Nationalmannschaft
Serbia
Nationalmannschaft
Iran
Nationalmannschaft
Slovenia
Nationalmannschaft
Argentina
Nationalmannschaft
Japan
Nationalmannschaft
Cuba
Nationalmannschaft
Turkey
Nationalmannschaft
Bulgaria
Nationalmannschaft
Canada
Nationalmannschaft
Tunisia
Nationalmannschaft
Egypt
Nationalmannschaft
Mexico
Nationalmannschaft
Morocco
Nationalmannschaft
Spieler, denen ich folge
Kévin Tillie
Außenangriff, Frankreich (Projekt Warszawa)
Gazmend Husaj
Außenangriff, Albanien
Volkan Döne
Libero, Türkei (Halkbank Ankara)
Jan Firlej
Zuspiel, Polen (Projekt Warszawa)
Caner Pekşen
Zuspiel, Türkei
Amin Esmaeilnezhad
Diagonalangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik (PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów)
Liván Osoria
Mittelblock, Kuba
Hamza Nagga
Diagonalangriff, Tunesien
Božidar Vućićević
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Lincoln Williams
Diagonalangriff, Australien
Paul Buchegger
Diagonalangriff, Österreich (Modena Volley)
Kunihiro Shimizu
Diagonalangriff, Japan
Ryan Sclater
Diagonalangriff, Kanada (Tours Volley-Ball)
Aboubacar Dramé Neto
Diagonalangriff, Brasilien (Itambé/Minas)
Ahmed Ikhbayri
Diagonalangriff, Libyen
Dražen Luburić
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Ahmed Salah
Diagonalangriff, Ägypten
Rok Možič
Außenangriff, Slowenien (Verona Volley)
Stephen Boyer
Diagonalangriff, Frankreich (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Peter Wohlfahrtstätter
Mittelblock, Österreich
Giórgos Petréas
Mittelblock, Griechenland
Marc-Anthony Honore
Mittelblock, Trinidad und Tobago
Nemanja Mašulović
Mittelblock, Serbien
Nikolay Nikolov
Mittelblock, Bulgarien (Deya Volley)
Robert Călin
Mittelblock, Rumänien
Dawid Dryja
Mittelblock, Polen
Dmytro Teryomenko
Mittelblock, Ukraine
Roamy Alonso
Mittelblock, Kuba (Prisma Taranto Volley)
Daryl Bultor
Mittelblock, Frankreich
Moussé Gueye
Mittelblock, Senegal
Leandro Santos
Mittelblock, Brasilien (Tours Volley-Ball)
Aidan Zingel
Mittelblock, Australien (Verona Volley)
Andrzej Wrona
Mittelblock, Polen (Projekt Warszawa)
Bela Bartha
Mittelblock, Rumänien (Trentino Volley)
Gianluca Galassi
Mittelblock, Italien (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Jakob Solgaard Thelle
Zuspiel, Norwegen (Le Plessis-Robinson Volley-Ball)
Mikko Esko
Zuspiel, Finnland
Tiago Violas
Zuspiel, Portugal
Željko Ćorić
Zuspiel, Bosnien und Herzegowina (Tours Volley-Ball)
Vuk Todorović
Zuspiel, Serbien
Dejan Vincić
Zuspiel, Slowenien
Davide Saitta
Zuspiel, Italien (Saturnia Catania)
Masahiro Sekita
Zuspiel, Japan
Riccardo Sbertoli
Zuspiel, Italien (Trentino Volley)
Abdallah Bekhit
Zuspiel, Ägypten
Simone Giannelli
Zuspiel, Italien (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Armin Mustedanović
Außenangriff, Bosnien und Herzegowina
Vojin Ćaćić
Außenangriff, Montenegro
Rafaíl Koumentákis
Außenangriff, Griechenland (Olympiacos)
Aymen Bouguerra
Außenangriff, Tunesien (GKS Katowice)
Marian Bala
Außenangriff, Rumänien (Arcada Galați)
Mateusz Mika
Außenangriff, Polen
Nathan Wounembaina
Außenangriff, Kamerun
Leonardo Leyva Martinez
Außenangriff, Kuba
Robert Täht
Außenangriff, Estland (Cuprum Lubin)
Manuel Armoa
Außenangriff, Argentinien (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Marko Sedlaček
Außenangriff, Kroatien
Martin Atanasov
Außenangriff, Bulgarien
Jakub Szymański
Außenangriff, Polen (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Adrian Aciobăniței
Außenangriff, Rumänien
Burutay Subaşı
Außenangriff, Türkei (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Daniele Lavia
Außenangriff, Italien (Trentino Volley)
Nikola Peković
Libero, Serbien
Román García Álvarez
Libero, Kuba
Maique Nascimento
Libero, Brasilien
Massimo Colaci
Libero, Italien (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Tomohiro Yamamoto
Libero, Japan
Jakub Popiwczak
Libero, Polen (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Thales Hoss
Libero, Brasilien (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Dick Kooy
Außenangriff, Niederlande (Halkbank Ankara)
Efe Bayram
Außenangriff, Türkei (Cisterna Volley)
Trévor Clévenot
Außenangriff, Frankreich (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Salvador Hidalgo Oliva
Außenangriff, Kuba
Thomas Jaeschke
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Micah Ma'a
Zuspiel, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Halkbank Ankara)
Yuki Ishikawa
Außenangriff, Japan (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Pourya Hossein Khanzadeh
Außenangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik
Amir Mohammad Golzadeh
Diagonalangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik
Otávio Pinto
Mittelblock, Brasilien (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Vahit Emre Savaş
Mittelblock, Türkei
Faik Samet Güneş
Mittelblock, Türkei
Bedirhan Bülbül
Mittelblock, Türkei (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Daudi Okello
Diagonalangriff, Uganda
Gabriel García Fernández
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (AO Milon Neas Smyrnis)
Bartosz Bednorz
Außenangriff, Polen (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Athanásios Protopsáltis
Außenangriff, Griechenland
Jakub Kochanowski
Mittelblock, Polen (Projekt Warszawa)
Οsniel Mergarejo
Außenangriff, Kuba (Dynamo LO)
Nicholas Hoag
Außenangriff, Kanada
Sebastián Solé
Mittelblock, Argentinien (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Elvis Contreras
Außenangriff, Dominikanische Republik
Moustapha M'Baye
Mittelblock, Polen (Trefl Gdańsk)
Jędrzej Gruszczyński
Libero, Polen (Projekt Warszawa)
Karol Kłos
Mittelblock, Polen (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Antoine Brizard
Zuspiel, Frankreich (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Isac Santos
Mittelblock, Brasilien (Itambé/Minas)
Adis Lagumdzija
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Volley Lube)
Emre Batur
Mittelblock, Türkei
Arslan Ekşi
Zuspiel, Türkei (Galatasaray Istanbul)
Ramazan Efe Mandıracı
Außenangriff, Türkei
Georg Grozer
Diagonalangriff, Deutschland (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Lukas Kampa
Zuspiel, Deutschland (Trefl Gdańsk)
Erik Shoji
Libero, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Luke Perry
Libero, Australien (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Fernando Hernández
Diagonalangriff, Kuba
Yadrian Escobar Silva
Diagonalangriff, Kuba
Alen Pajenk
Mittelblock, Slowenien (Olympiacos)
Alexandre Ferreira
Außenangriff, Portugal
Earvin Ngapeth
Außenangriff, Frankreich
Bartosz Kurek
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Michał Kubiak
Außenangriff, Polen (Shanghai)
Mateusz Bieniek
Mittelblock, Polen (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Kamil Semeniuk
Außenangriff, Polen (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Piotr Nowakowski
Mittelblock, Polen
Marcin Janusz
Zuspiel, Polen (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Luciano Vicentín
Außenangriff, Argentinien (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Nemanja Petrić
Außenangriff, Serbien
Eemi Tervaportti
Zuspiel, Finnland (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Oreol Camejo
Außenangriff, Kuba
Matthew Anderson
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Angel Dennis
Diagonalangriff, Kuba
Aleks Grozdanov
Mittelblock, Bulgarien (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
David Smith
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Andreas Takvam
Mittelblock, Norwegen (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Srećko Lisinac
Mittelblock, Serbien (Projekt Warszawa)
Petar Krsmanović
Mittelblock, Serbien
Dragan Stanković
Mittelblock, Serbien (Modena Volley)
Miguel Tavares
Zuspiel, Portugal (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Saeid Marouflakrani
Zuspiel, Iran, Islamische Republik
Oleh Plotnytskyi
Außenangriff, Ukraine (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Noumory Keita
Diagonalangriff, Mali (Verona Volley)
Leonel Marshall
Außenangriff, Kuba
Dmytro Pashytskyy
Mittelblock, Ukraine
Jurij Gladyr
Mittelblock, Ukraine (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Aleksandar Atanasijević
Diagonalangriff, Serbien
Marko Podraščanin
Mittelblock, Serbien
Uroš Kovačević
Außenangriff, Serbien (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Matey Kaziyski
Außenangriff, Bulgarien (Powervolley Milano)
Maurice Torres
Diagonalangriff, Puerto Rico
Mitchell Stahl
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Maxwell Holt
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Micah Christenson
Zuspiel, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Zenit Kazan)
Aaron Russell
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Pedro Rangel Hernández
Zuspiel, Mexiko
Robertlandy Simón Aties
Mittelblock, Kuba (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Raydel Hierrezuelo Aguirre
Zuspiel, Kuba
Marlon Yant
Außenangriff, Kuba (Zenit St. Petersburg)
Miguel Ángel López
Außenangriff, Kuba (Panasonic Panthers)
Wilfredo Leon
Außenangriff, Polen (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Osmany Juantorena
Außenangriff, Italien (Vero Volley Monza)
Stephen Maar
Außenangriff, Kanada (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Liberman Agamez
Diagonalangriff, Kolumbien
Ricardo Lucarelli
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Yoandy Leal Hidalgo
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Luciano De Cecco
Zuspiel, Argentinien (Modena Volley)
Wassim Ben Tara
Diagonalangriff, Tunesien (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Mohammed Al Hachdadi
Diagonalangriff, Marokko (Belogorie Belgorod)
Zouheir El-Graoui
Außenangriff, Marokko (PSG Stal Nysa S.A.)
Ilouoni Ngampourou
Mittelblock, Republik Kongo
Amir Ghafour
Diagonalangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik
Amirhossein Toukhteh
Mittelblock, Iran, Islamische Republik
Seyed Mohammad Mousavi
Mittelblock, Iran, Islamische Republik
Mohammad Javad Manavinezhad
Außenangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik (Saturnia Catania)
Mojtaba Mirzajanpour
Außenangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik
Milad Ebadipour
Außenangriff, Iran, Islamische Republik (Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa)