Following teams
Following players
Ota Yoshihara
Setter from Japan (Higashi Fukuoka High School)
Hyo Yamashita
Middle-blocker from Japan (University of Tsukuba)
Takeru Watanabe
Middle-blocker from Japan (Meiji University)
Haruki Mitsui
Outside Hitter from Japan (University of Tsukuba)
Taichi Fukuyama
Middle-blocker from Japan (JTEKT Stings)
Shoma Tomita
Outside Hitter from Japan (Toray Arrows)
Motoki Eiro
Setter from Japan (Wolfdogs Nagoya)
Kentaro Takahashi
Middle-blocker from Japan (Toray Arrows)
Miya Sato
Setter from Japan
Naonobu Fujii
Setter from Japan
Bin Wang
Outside Hitter from China (Zhejiang)
Dongchen Wang
Middle-blocker from China (Wolfdogs Nagoya)
Akito Yamazaki
Outside Hitter from Japan (Wolfdogs Nagoya)
Jingyin Zhang
Outside Hitter from China (Belogorie Belgorod)
Jarasporn Bundasak
Middle-blocker from Thailand (Nakhon Ratchasima QminC VC)
Chatchu-On Moksri
Outside Hitter from Thailand (Victorina Himeji)
Pornpun Guedpard
Setter from Thailand (Hwaseong IBK Altos)
Maiara Basso
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sesi Vôlei Bauru)
Diana Duarte
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Thaisa Menezes
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Gerdau/Minas)
Danijel Koncilja
Middle-blocker from Slovenia (ACH Volley Ljubljana)
Tine Urnaut
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (JTEKT Stings)
Alen Pajenk
Middle-blocker from Slovenia (Olympiacos)
Kamila Witkowska
Middle-blocker from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Magdalena Stysiak
Opposite from Poland (Fenerbahçe SK)
Žiga Štern
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Ślepsk Malow Suwałki)
Tonček Štern
Opposite from Slovenia (Olympiacos)
Andrija Vulikić
Setter from Serbia (Spartak Subotica)
Marko Podraščanin
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Trentino Volley)
Freek De Weijer
Setter from Netherlands (Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn)
Ahmed Shafik
Outside Hitter from Egypt (Al-Khaleej Saihat)
Gijs Jorna
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Epicentr-Podolyany)
Robbert Andringa
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Yakki Mohammed
Outside Hitter from Morocco (OC Youssoufia)
Mohamed Issa
Outside Hitter from Egypt (Al-Khaleej Saihat)
Mohamed Reda
Libero from Egypt (Zamalek SC)
Hossam Abdalla Youssef
Setter from Egypt (Al-Ahly SC)
Svetoslav Gotsev
Middle-blocker from Bulgaria (Levski Sofia)
Robertlandy Simon Aties
Middle-blocker from Cuba (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Catalina Leiva
Universal from Chile (Club Stadio Italiano)
Kamil Semeniuk
Outside Hitter from Poland (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
David Smith
Middle-blocker from USA (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
John Speraw
Universal from USA
David Seybering
Middle-blocker from Germany (Voley Palma)
Sjoerd Hoogendoorn
Opposite from Netherlands (Prima Donna Kaas Huizen)
Sol Fullone
Libero from Argentina
Dima Filippov
Setter from Greece (Volley Amriswil)
Maarten van Garderen
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (PAOK Thessaloniki)
Steven Ottevanger
Libero from Netherlands
Mahassine Siad
Outside Hitter from Morocco
Jan Zimmermann
Setter from Germany (Galatasaray Istanbul)
Wessel Keemink
Setter from Netherlands (VK ČEZ Karlovarsko)
Tobias Krick
Middle-blocker from Germany (Berlin Recycling Volleys)
Roberto Piazza
Middle-blocker from Italy (Powervolley Milano)
Kamal Ouali
Middle-blocker from Morocco (Amiens Métropole Volley-Ball)
Soufiane El-Gharrouti
Outside Hitter from Morocco (FUS Rabat)
Hicham Faiazid
Setter from Morocco
Mohammed Al Hachdadi
Opposite from Morocco (Belogorie Belgorod)
Youssef Aatata
Outside Hitter from Morocco
Dmitriy Muserskiy
Opposite from Russia (Suntory Sunbirds)
Ismail Abouddaka
Outside Hitter from Morocco
Oussama El-Azhari
Outside Hitter from Morocco (Altadamon)
Mohamed Abicha
Morocco
Sarina Nishida
Outside Hitter from Japan (NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki)
Zouheir El-Graoui
Outside Hitter from Morocco (PSG Stal Nysa S.A.)
Ebrar Karakurt
Opposite from Turkey (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Kunihiro Shimizu
Opposite from Japan (Panasonic Panthers)
Nimir Abdel-Aziz
Opposite from Netherlands (Halkbank Ankara)
Just Dronkers
Libero from Netherlands