Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Edit
Photo by
BabarSubhash
Volleybox
Coaches
Russia
Aleksey Babeshin (Алексей Андреевич Бабешин)
Edit wallpaper
Wallpaper added by
Kazanec
It's me
Delete
Share
Timeline
0
Clubs
13
Teammates
417
Awards
1
Tournaments
62
Matches
318
Followers
2
Coach data
Edit
Player ranking
1374
Coach ranking
1626
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1983-04-08
Height
193cm
Spike
321cm
Block
310cm
Views
4371
Added by
S…k
Social profiles
Edit
Family
Add
Delete
Show details
added 4 years ago by
Kazanec
Marina Babeshina
Wife
Settings
Finished player career
Are you looking for a new volleyball club?
Get job offers
Coaches (17)
Vladimir Alekno
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Vladimir Kondra
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Valeriy Alferov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Victor Radin
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Pavel Borshch
Luch Moscow, Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2003/04, 2007/08
Rafael Khabibullin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Konstantin Bryanskiy
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Boris Grebennikov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Oleg Sogrin
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Arsen Kirilenko
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Alexey Rudakov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Sergey Trocki
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Coach assistants (19)
Sergio Busato
Zenit Kazan, Dynamo Moscow
2011/12, 2019/20
Message
Yuri Bylichev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Message
Yurii Melnychuk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2018/19
Message
Viktor Kozik
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Isa Abdulkadyrov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Message
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Matteo De Cecco
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Ruslan Zhbankov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Dmitry Semyonovich Moiseev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Aleksandr Gerasimov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23, 2023/24
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Roman Empolov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Anatoliy Sosunov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Nikolay Kuravkin
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Maksim Vorezhonkov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Yuriy Zinko
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Statisticians (6)
Yurii Sokolov
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Message
Koni Pettilä
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Maxim Shelgachev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Anton Lukin
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Sergey Ovechkin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Sergey Pugachov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Physiotherapists (4)
Alexander Kazantsev
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Valeri Grishin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Pavel Karchin
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Andrei Shevchenko
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Physical preparation coaches (2)
Dmitry Kolba
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Message
Dmitriy Moiseyev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Doctors (5)
Yury Tregubov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Ilshat Sagitov
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Yuriy Palatovsky
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Nikita Zaytsev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Rafael Kasanov
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Presidents (2)
Rafkat Kantyukov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Mikhail Shekin
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Vice Presidents (1)
Ilkham Rakhmatullin
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Sports Directors (1)
Rafael Khabibullin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Trainee coach (1)
Roman Empolov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Volleyball players (359)
Nikolay Pavlov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Message
Hristo Tsvetanov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Message
Konstantin Bakun
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Dušan Petković
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Message
Leonid Shchadilov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut, Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2014/15, 2015/16
Message
Pavel Zakharov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Message
Dmitry Krasikov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Sergey Antipkin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Miloš Ćulafić
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Message
Bogdan Glivenko
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2008/09, 2018/19
Message
Egor Popov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk, Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16, 2016/17
Message
Aleksandr Chefranov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Message
Vyacheslav Tarasov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Dynamo LO
2009/10, 2013/14
Message
Albert Stroev
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Message
Denis Shipotko
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Dmitriy Vovnenko
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Message
Denis Chereiskii
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Message
Viktor Sysoev
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Message
Aleksandr Petrov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Message
Alexander Zhumaty
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Message
Oleg Krikun
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Message
Pavel Golovanov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Message
Mikhail Shchedrov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Message
Boris Firsov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Message
Sergey Trotskiy
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Message
Egor Logunov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Message
Egor Mitin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17, 2018/19
Message
Aleksandr Golubev
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Message
Aleksey Kobilev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Message
Matvei Zakharov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Message
Samir Mukharov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Message
Aleksandr Rozhitsyn
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Message
Nikita Afanasev
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Message
Aleksandr Zakharov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Message
Maksim Sergeev
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Message
Semyon Tomm
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Timofey Pavlov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Kirill Napolskih
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Maksim Mikhaylov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Sergey Tetyukhin
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Tsvetan Sokolov
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Valerio Vermiglio
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Aleksandr Volkov
Dynamo Moscow, Zenit Kazan
2002/03, 2011/12
Lloy Ball
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Yuriy Berezhko
Zenit Kazan, Dynamo Moscow
2011/12, 2019/20 - 2020/21
Nikolay Apalikov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Zenit Kazan
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2010/11 - 2011/12
Pavel Abramov
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Pavel Pankov
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Pavel Kruglov
Dynamo Moscow, Luch Moscow
2002/03, 2003/04
Evgeniy Sivozhelez
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Andrey Egorchev
Zenit Kazan, VC Tyumen
2010/11, 2012/13
Todor Aleksiev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2009/10, 2014/15
William Priddy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Zenit Kazan
2007/08 - 2008/09, 2010/11 - 2011/12
Andrey Ashchev
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Aleksey Obmochaev
Zenit Kazan, Kuzbass Kemerovo
2010/11 - 2011/12, 2022/23
Vladislav Babichev
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Valentin Golubev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Sergey Makarov
Dynamo Moscow, Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2002/03, 2007/08 - 2008/09
Aleksandr Gerasimov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Sam Deroo
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Aleksey Ostapenko
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20
Aleksandr Gutsalyuk
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Aleksandr Abrosimov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Sergey Orlenko
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Ilya Vlasov
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Teodor Todorov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Héctor Soto
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Jason Haldane
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2006/07
Valeriy Komarov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Lauri Kerminen
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Stanislav Eriomin
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Maxim Zhigalov
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20
Aleksey Cheremisin
Dynamo Moscow, Fakel Novy Urengoy
2002/03, 2004/05
Maksim Panteleymonenko
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Aleksandr Markin
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Matti Oivanen
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Vadym Likhosherstov
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Sergey Ermishin
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Petar Krsmanović
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17, 2018/19
Yaroslav Podlesnykh
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Stephen Maar
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20
Henry Bell
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06
Aleksandr Berezin
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06
Mikhail Shcherbakov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23
Anton Siomyshev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Sergey Latyshev
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2008/09
Aleksey Rodichev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Aleksey Kabeshov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2009/10, 2014/15
Alekša Brđović
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Ruslan Khanipov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Andrei Tcacenco
Luch Moscow, Fakel Novy Urengoy
2003/04, 2004/05
Semyon Dmitriev
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Anatoliy Sosunov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07
Volodymyr Titarenko
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Maksim Shulgin
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Adam Nowik
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Maksim Terioshin
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Maksim Shpilov
Zenit Kazan, VC Tyumen
2010/11, 2012/13
Evgeny Baranov
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Aleksandr Tkachov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Dynamo LO
2007/08 - 2008/09, 2013/14
Dmitry Bagrey
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Vladimir Shishkin
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Evgeny Andreev
VC Tyumen, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2012/13, 2016/17
Maksim Belogortsev
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Kirill Ursov
VC Tyumen, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2012/13, 2016/17
Inal Tavasiev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Konstantin Osipov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Sergey Tretyakov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2008/09
Alexey Safonov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Aleksey Ezhov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Anton Karpukhov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23
Vitaliy Matishenko
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Sergey Nikitin
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20
Evgeny Rukavishnikov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Dmytro Babkov
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Igor Rossamakhin
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Yaroslav Vasilenko
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Pavel Kolesnikov
Zenit Kazan, Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2010/11, 2015/16
Vitalii Kiktiev
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Cheslavs Sventitskis
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Maksim Maksimov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2006/07
Oleksandr Statsenko
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Vyacheslav Makhortov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Romanas Shkulyavichus
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Vladimir Siomshchikov
Dynamo Moscow
2019/20 - 2020/21
Dmitry Makarenko
Luch Moscow, Dynamo LO
2003/04, 2013/14
Kirill Klets
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23
Vladimir Ivanov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut, NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2018/19, 2021/22
Artiom Khabibullin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2018/19
Vadim Ozhiganov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2005/06, 2021/22
Andrey Pavlov
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Andrey Ananiev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut, Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2014/15, 2016/17
Yordan Bisset Astengo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2018/19
Ivan Valeev
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Nikita Stulenkov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10, 2015/16
Aleksey Bardok
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06
Aleksey Lipezin
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Aleksandr Moiseev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23
Dmitriy Lekomtsev
Dynamo Moscow, Luch Moscow
2002/03, 2003/04
Egor Krechetov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Igor Karpov
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Viktor Ezhov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2006/07, 2009/10
Sergey Melkozerov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Igor Nikiforov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Sergey Snegirov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2009/10, 2014/15
Nikita Averyanov
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Grigoriy Dragunov
Dynamo LO, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2013/14, 2018/19
Ivan Nikishin
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Ruslan Askerov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Nikolay Kharitonov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Aleksandr Sadakov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2006/07
Dmitry Yakovlev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Aleksandr Kolupaev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Andrey Chikalov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2008/09
Vyacheslav Kurguzov
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08
Oleksandr Soloid
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Ivan Korotaev
Dynamo Moscow
2020/21
Sergey Nazintsev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06, 2009/10
Aleksey Serikov
Dynamo Moscow, Luch Moscow
2002/03, 2003/04
Vladimir Sukharev
Luch Moscow, Fakel Novy Urengoy
2003/04, 2004/05
Danilo Golenkov
Zenit Kazan
2010/11 - 2011/12
Roman Egorov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2018/19
Sergey Yurkin
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Evgeniy Zlobin
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Vitaliy Mosov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Viktor Shchekalyuk
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Matti Ollikainen
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Ivan Vlasenko
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Sergey Ershov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Artiom Nezhelskiy
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07
Andrey Krasnoperov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2009/10
Aleksandr Goncharov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Oleg Shmarin
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Roman Pakshin
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Denis Abakumov
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Vasiliy Nosenko
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Konstantin Semionov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Aleksandr Dyachkov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Georgiy Tsygankov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Nikita Vishnevetskiy
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Andrey Bagutskiy
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Kirill Kostylenko
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Sergei Anoikin
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Alexander Buts
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Ruslan Moskvin
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Artiom Khrustalev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Maksim Troynin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17, 2018/19
Eduard Senin
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Ilya Parkhomchuk
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Aleksandr Mzhelskiy
Dynamo LO, Volleyball Club Grozny
2013/14, 2017/18
Mikhail Kashtanov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Asparuh Asparuhov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Nikolay Beskrovniy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17, 2018/19
Dmitriy Sobolev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2005/06 - 2006/07, 2015/16 - 2016/17
Anatoliy Mezhonnov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Dmitriy Mikhaylov
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Sergey Mikhaylov
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Yuriy Zinko
VC Tyumen, Volleyball Club Grozny
2012/13, 2017/18
Dmitry Kozlov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Aleksandr Voropaev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Vitaliy Taranyuk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15, 2016/17
Aleksey Vysotin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Nikita Luchin
Dinamo Chelyabinsk, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2015/16, 2016/17
Aleksandr Avdeev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Konstantin Shumilin
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Ilya Nikitin
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Vitaliy Melnikov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Anton Besonov
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Sergey Semenikhin
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Artiom Dovgan
Volleyball Club Grozny, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2017/18, 2018/19
Vadim Kilchinskiy
Zenit Kazan
2010/11
Maksim Proskurnya
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Egor Yakutin
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Nikita Nikiforov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Vladimir Ponomarev
Zenit Kazan
2011/12
Pavel Akhaminov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Vadim Deev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Vyacheslav Suvorov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Nikita Shvalev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16 - 2016/17
Anton Grachkov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Sergey Zhukov
Volleyball Club Grozny, NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2017/18, 2021/22
Vladimir Kupryashkin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Roman Stepanov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Roman Ratunda
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Dmitriy Kravchenko
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Pavel Gurchenko
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Fannur Kaiumov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Egor Evseev
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Pavel Rozhkov
VC Tyumen, Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2012/13, 2015/16
Andrei Babeshin
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Dmitriy Konstantinov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2014/15
Sergey Loshchakov
Dynamo Moscow
2002/03
Artem Chernenko
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Artiom Reshetnikov
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Nikolay Paltusov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Anton Malyshev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg, Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2015/16 - 2016/17, 2018/19
Vyacheslav Rudnev
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Pavel Yamshchikov
VC Tyumen
2012/13
Kirill Fialkovskiy
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk, Kuzbass Kemerovo
2021/22, 2023/24
Isa Arsabiev
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Alexey Lobyzenko
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk, Kuzbass Kemerovo
2021/22, 2022/23 - 2023/24
Maksim Ivliev
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23
Magomed Gairbekov
Volleyball Club Grozny
2017/18
Timofey Malkov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Aleksandr Latyshev
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Ivan Skotinkov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Kirill Suprunov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Valery Chekushin
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Nikita Kostin
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Vasil Fazulov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Elmir Rebrov
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Sergey Nikonenko
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Viktor Grashchenko
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Denis Ivanov
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Maksim Panchenko
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
2016/17
Anton Lukin
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Konstantin Pavlov
Dynamo LO
2013/14
Kirill Nikiforov
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Slavi Kostadinov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Aleksey Yuvtalin
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
2008/09
Kirill Fisenko
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2009/10
Egor Kailman
NOVA Novokuybyshevsk
2021/22
Ivan Molchanov
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Dmitry Afanasiev
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Yaroslav Lebedev
Luch Moscow
2003/04
Boris Shulsulman
Luch Moscow
2003/04
David Artamonov
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Konstantin Tregub
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Andrey Tkachenko
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2022/23 - 2023/24
Ivan Kharlamov
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Piotr Galyshev
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2015/16
Aleksandr Samokhin
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
2015/16
Taras Chekhonadskikh
Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg
2016/17
Murat Dzhusoev
Fakel Novy Urengoy
2004/05
Ilya Yulmukhametov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Danil Kozlov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Vasiliy Grishin
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Egor Vlaskov
Kuzbass Kemerovo
2023/24
Are you Aleksey Babeshin?
Take over the profile
Loading
0