Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Physical preparation coaches
Poland
Karolina Bednarek
Wallpaper added by
pedeshtrian
Message
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
13
Partners
3
Teammates
266
Tournaments
41
Matches
256
Awards
0
Followers
1
Physical preparation coach data
Coach ranking
2727
Maiden name
Suwińska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1988-10-31
Height
190cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
315cm
Block
303cm
Views
9421
Last activity
1 week ago
Settings
Finished player career
Coaches (15)
Piotr Matela
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Message
Rafał Murczkiewicz
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Message
Lukasz Przybylak
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Piotr Sobolewski
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Message
Leszek Milewski
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Jerzy Skrobecki
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Mirosław Zawieracz
Budowlani Toruń, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2019/20
Michał Cichy
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2012/13 - 2014/15
Jacek Pasiński
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Dariusz Parkitny
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Coach assistants (10)
Marcin Widera
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Message
Piotr Sobolewski
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Message
Mateusz Czerwiński
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Message
Maciej Tietianiec
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Message
Damian Zemło
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Message
Piotr Olenderek
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Björn-Arne Alber
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Piotr Brodawka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Statisticians (9)
Dawid Obłąk
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Message
Damian Zemło
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Message
Michał Szpak
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Kamil Kwiecinski
Energa MKS Kalisz, SWD powervolleys Düren
2020/21, 2022/23
Physiotherapists (1)
Marta Pająk
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15
Physical preparation coaches (3)
Fons Vranken
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Doctors (3)
Stefan Lukowsky
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Volleyball players (225)
Evelin Vacsi
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Paulina Szpak
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Message
Agata Michalewicz
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Sylwia Kucharska
Budowlani Toruń, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2019/20
Message
Anna Bodasińska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź, Trefl Sopot
2014/15, 2016/17
Message
Alicja Markiewicz
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2012/13 - 2013/14
Message
Bianka Evelin Orosz
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Natalia Sidor
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Message
Julia Papszun
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Message
Maia Dvoracek
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Message
Patrycja Lipińska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2012/13
Message
Paulina Berlińska
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Message
Aleksandra Szymczak
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Message
Joanna Wołosz
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07
Björn Andrae
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Berenika Tomsia
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Sebastián Gevert
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Agata Durajczyk
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07, 2007/08
Małgorzata Niemczyk-Wolska
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Maja Tokarska
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07
Martyna Łukasik
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Elżbieta Skowrońska
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Katarzyna Sielicka
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Michael Andrei
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Katarzyna Konieczna
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Kinga Kasprzak
Gedania Gdańsk, TPS Rumia
2007/08, 2008/09
Zsuzsanna Király-Tálas
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Magdalena Saad
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Justyna Łukasik
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Tomas Kocian
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Ágnes Pallag
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Karolina Goliat
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Dominika Minicz
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Monika Fedusio
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Natalia Skrzypkowska
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Monika Gałkowska
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Monika Martałek-Ptak
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Tamara Gałucha
Gedania Gdańsk, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07 - 2007/08, 2006/07
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
TPS Rumia, Trefl Sopot
2008/09, 2016/17
Luuc Van der Ent
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Massiel Matos
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Emilia Mucha
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Ewelina Wilińska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Energa MKS Kalisz
2015/16, 2020/21
Nataliya Misiuna
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Michalina Jagodzińska
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Dorota Ściurka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Linda Andersson
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Marta Szczygielska
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Daria Szczyrba
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Aleksandra Kruk
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Małgorzata Skorupa
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
David Pettersson
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Klaudia Kulig
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Erik Röhrs
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Justyna Łysiak
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Natalia Gajewska
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Josipa Marković
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Dominika Schulz
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Filip John
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Julia Szczurowska
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Marcin Ernastowicz
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Anna Gawęcka
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Ewa Kasprów-Ślusarz
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Aleksandra Szczepańska
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07
Weronika Centka
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Aleksandra Żurawska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Emilia Reimus
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Marta Lyczakowska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Emilia Szubert
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Aleksandra Gromadowska
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Anna Korabiec
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Marta Siwka
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Adrienn Vezsenyi
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Eric Burggräf
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Agnieszka Wołoszyn
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2012/13 - 2014/15
Laura Tomsia
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Aleksandra Kazała
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Sandra Szczygioł
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Tobias Brand
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Aleksandra Szymańska
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07
Anna Pawłowska
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Judyta Gawlak
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Oliwia Bałuk
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Jessica Ventura
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Oliwia Urban
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Ivan Batanov
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Żaneta Baran
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Paulina Majkowska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Gabriela Ponikowska
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Julia Mazur
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Dominika Mras-Paliwoda
Trefl Sopot
2016/17
Alicja Wójcik
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Trefl Sopot
2015/16, 2016/17
Daria Dąbrowska
Budowlani Toruń, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2019/20
Klaudia Gajewska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Angelika Bulbak
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Paula Czerwińska
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Karolina Florczak
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Roksana Wers
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Klaudia Turkot
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Leo Bernsmann
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Melf Urban
SWD powervolleys Düren
2022/23, 2022/23
Jowita Jaroszewicz
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Izabella Szyjka
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15
Aleksandra Stachowicz
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Julia Piotrowska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Kinga Dybek
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Jázmin Tóth
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Małgorzata Sobolewska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Dagmara Dąbrowska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Pola Nowacka
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Barbara Sokolińska
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Beata Olenderek
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Trefl Sopot
2015/16, 2016/17
Rozalia Hnatyszyn
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Julita Rafałko
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Marta Duda
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Patrycja Wyrwa
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Zuzanna Pieczka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Julia Skowron
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Barbara Kubieniec
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15
Sandra Szychowska
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Żaneta Gajowczyk
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07
Izabela Wasiak
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Marta Budnik
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Hanna Łukasiewicz
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Aleksandra Filip
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Izabela Hohn
TPS Rumia
2008/09
Malwina Stroińska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Małgorzata Ślęzak
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15
Evelin Dafné Kovács
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Hajnalka Tarr
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Katarzyna Śmieszek
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Lilianna Szabó
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Patrycja Chrzan
Energa MKS Kalisz
2020/21
Agata Trybuła
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Adrianna Sobczak
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
2011/12
Roksana Irzemska
Budowlani Toruń
2018/19
Olga Markiewicz
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Marta Janiszewska
Enea PTPS Piła
2019/20
Alina Krawczyk
Joker Świecie, Budowlani Toruń
2017/18, 2018/19
Kira Amina Pentek
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Dora Szucs
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Lilla Marcinka
MÁV Előre SC
2023/24, 2023/24
Maja Doroszewska
Joker Świecie
2017/18
Marta Pająk
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2012/13 - 2013/14
Zuzanna Gluba
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
2011/12
Loading
Indoor matches (256)
Beach matches (0)
Indoor tournaments (38)
Beach tournaments (3)
0