Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Madoka Kodera

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
小寺まどか
Nationality
Japan
Birthdate
1993-05-01
Views
65
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersThe secret of the best volleyball playersGet ebook

Staff member experience

Women Hitachi Rivale
Women Hitachi RivaleJapan
2016/17 - still
Team manager
Will she work in Hitachi Rivale in season 2021/22? Yes No
Added by sitenoise

Player experience

Women GSS Tokyo Sunbeams
Women GSS Tokyo SunbeamsJapan
2013/14 - 2014/15
Added by sitenoise
Women Musashigaoka College
Women Musashigaoka CollegeJapan
2009/10 - 2012/13
Added by sitenoise
Are you Madoka Kodera?
Take over the profile
0 0