Edit photo
Photo added by sait864
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Press Officer data

Edit
Player ranking
641
Maiden name
山口舞
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1983-07-03
Height
176cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
304cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2169
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to become stronger and faster?Get ebook

Matches

Are you Mai Yamaguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0