Zenit KazanTrentino VolleyLube VolleyResovia RzeszówBelogorie BelgorodHalkbank AnkaraSkra BełchatówArkas Spor IzmirLindemans AalstModena VolleyTours VBTrefl GdańskZiraat Bankasi AnkaraDynamo MoscowBerlin VolleysHypo Tirol InnsbruckKnack RoeselareP.A.O.K. ThessalonikiPallavolo LuganoVfB FriedrichshafenVojvodina Novi SadACH Volley LjubljanaBudvanska Rivijera BudvaDukla LiberecMarek Union-IvkoniParis VolleyVC Greenyard MaaseikTomis Constanta

Champions League 2015/16 prediction game

Game data

Date from 2015-11-03
Date to 2016-04-17
Views 3149

Final classification (31)

Sfixterman 182pt (+3pt)
babuschka 178pt (+1pt)
Kjeldhor 169pt (+2pt)
4
Wilfredo_is_Marshall 165pt (+1pt)
5
fedepas 162pt

TOP5 Best players of last round

1
Sfixterman GR 3pt Winner: 3/4, Score: 0/4
1
volleyvids12 PL 3pt Winner: 3/4, Score: 0/4
3
Anderson-Antunes BR 2pt Winner: 2/4, Score: 0/4
3
Kjeldhor IT 2pt Winner: 2/4, Score: 0/4
3
Niamek CA 2pt Winner: 2/4, Score: 0/4
final
2016-04-17-16-00 final
Arena Kraków, Kraków
Predictions (8) Movies (5)
3rd place match
2016-04-17-12-45 3rd place match
Arena Kraków, Kraków
Predictions (8) Movies (3)
semi-final
2016-04-16-17-30 semi-final
Arena Kraków, Kraków
Predictions (12) Movies (4)
2016-04-16-14-30 semi-final
Arena Kraków, Kraków
Predictions (12) Movies (4)
1/6 round - 2nd match
2016-03-24-17-00 1/6 round - 2nd match
Atlas Arena, Łódź
Predictions (12) Movies (3)
2016-03-23-15-30 1/6 round - 2nd match
Predictions (12) Movies (4)
2016-03-22-16-00 1/6 round - 2nd match
Predictions (12) Movies (3)
1/6 round - 1st match
2016-03-17-19-30 1/6 round - 1st match
BLM Group Arena, Trentino
Predictions (10) Movies (5)
2016-03-17-19-30 1/6 round - 1st match
Eurosuole Forum, Civitanova Marche
Predictions (10) Movies (4)
2016-03-16-16-30 1/6 round - 1st match
Predictions (10) Movies (5)
1/12 round - 2nd match
2016-03-03-19-30 1/12 round - 2nd match
BLM Group Arena, Trentino
Predictions (13) Movies (2)
2016-03-03-19-30 1/12 round - 2nd match
Pala Panini, Modena
Predictions (13) Movies (5)
2016-03-02-19-30 1/12 round - 2nd match
Eurosuole Forum, Civitanova Marche
Predictions (13)
2016-03-02-17-00 1/12 round - 2nd match
Predictions (13) Movies (3)
2016-03-02-15-00 1/12 round - 2nd match
Predictions (13) Movies (2)
1/12 round - 1st match
2016-02-17-19-30 1/12 round - 1st match
Predictions (13) Movies (2)
2016-02-17-19-30 1/12 round - 1st match
Steengoed Arena, Maaseik
Predictions (13) Movies (1)
2016-02-17-17-00 1/12 round - 1st match
Atlas Arena, Łódź
Predictions (13) Movies (2)
2016-02-17-16-30 1/12 round - 1st match
Predictions (13) Movies (4)
2016-02-16-19-00 1/12 round - 1st match
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (13) Movies (4)
2016-02-16-18-00 1/12 round - 1st match
Predictions (13) Movies (3)
Group B
Group C
2016-01-26-19-30 Group C
Steengoed Arena, Maaseik
Predictions (16)
Group E
2016-01-26-19-30 Group E
Predictions (16) Movies (2)
Group F
2016-01-26-19-30 Group F
Pala Panini, Modena
Predictions (16)
Group B
2016-01-26-19-00 Group B
Arena Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen
Predictions (17) Movies (3)
Group F
2016-01-26-19-00 Group F
SPC Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Predictions (16) Movies (1)
Group G
Group A
Group C
2016-01-26-17-00 Group C
P.A.O.K. Sports Arena, Thessaloniki
Predictions (16) Movies (1)
Group D
Group E
2016-01-26-17-00 Group E
Energia, Bełchatów
Predictions (16) Movies (1)
Group G
2016-01-26-17-00 Group G
Predictions (15)
Group A
Group D
Group G
2016-01-21-19-30 Group G
Molenbos, Zellik
Predictions (16) Movies (1)
Group D
Group B
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group C
Group E
2016-01-20-19-30 Group E
Eurosuole Forum, Civitanova Marche
Predictions (16) Movies (2)
Group G
2016-01-20-19-30 Group G
Podpromie Hall, Rzeszów
Predictions (16)
Group A
2016-01-20-16-30 Group A
Dupnitsa, Dupnitsa
Predictions (19)
Group B
Group C
Group G
2015-12-17-19-30 Group G
Molenbos, Zellik
Predictions (14) Movies (2)
Group D
Group F
2015-12-17-17-00 Group F
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (14) Movies (1)
Group G
Group B
Group C
Group E
2015-12-16-19-30 Group E
Eurosuole Forum, Civitanova Marche
Predictions (14)
Group B
2015-12-16-19-00 Group B
Arena Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen
Predictions (16) Movies (2)
Group F
2015-12-16-19-00 Group F
SPC Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Predictions (14) Movies (2)
Group C
Group D
Group A
2015-12-16-16-30 Group A
Dupnitsa, Dupnitsa
Predictions (18)
2015-12-16-16-00 Group A
Predictions (18)
Group E
2015-12-15-19-30 Group E
Predictions (14)
Group B
Group F
2015-12-03-19-30 Group F
Pala Panini, Modena
Predictions (16) Movies (3)
Group D
Group G
Group E
2015-12-03-17-00 Group E
Predictions (15) Movies (2)
Group F
2015-12-03-17-00 Group F
Predictions (16)
Group C
2015-12-02-19-30 Group C
BLM Group Arena, Trentino
Predictions (16) Movies (2)
Group A
Group B
Group G
2015-12-02-17-00 Group G
Podpromie Hall, Rzeszów
Predictions (15) Movies (3)
Group D
Group B
Group C
Group A
2015-12-01-17-00 Group A
Predictions (20)
Group E
2015-12-01-17-00 Group E
Atlas Arena, Łódź
Predictions (14) Movies (3)
Group F
2015-11-19-19-30 Group F
Pala Panini, Modena
Predictions (16) Movies (4)
Group G
2015-11-19-18-30 Group G
Pista La Resega, Lugano
Predictions (16)
Group C
2015-11-18-19-30 Group C
Steengoed Arena, Maaseik
Predictions (17) Movies (1)
Group B
2015-11-18-19-00 Group B
Arena Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen
Predictions (17)
Group F
2015-11-18-19-00 Group F
SPC Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Predictions (17)
Group C
Group D
Group E
2015-11-18-17-00 Group E
Atlas Arena, Łódź
Predictions (16) Movies (3)
Group D
Group E
Group A
Group G
Group A
Group C
Group G
2015-11-05-19-30 Group G
Molenbos, Zellik
Predictions (13)
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group C
Group E
2015-11-04-19-30 Group E
Eurosuole Forum, Civitanova Marche
Predictions (13) Movies (2)
Group A
Group G
Group A
2015-11-04-16-00 Group A
Dupnitsa, Dupnitsa
Predictions (17)
Group B
Group F
2015-11-03-17-00 Group F
Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot
Predictions (11) Movies (2)
Group B
Activity
Online
+0